Note: NR means Not National Ranking event.
Event | Team | Placing | National Ranking System Points |
---|---|---|---|
2024 | |||
ATABT - Round 8 02/03/2024-03/03/2024 |
Gareth Whitehead (AUS/WA)/Zak Dempsey (AUS/WA) | 2 | 224 |
ATABT - Round 7 24/02/2024-25/02/2024 |
Gareth Whitehead (AUS/WA)/Sakari Peltonen (AUS/WA) | 3 | 200 |
ATABT Round 5 27/01/2024-28/01/2024 |
Lucas Priest (AUS/WA)/Gareth Whitehead (AUS/WA) | 3 | 200 |
ATABVT Round 4 20/01/2024-21/01/2024 |
Gareth Whitehead (AUS/WA)/Lucas Priest (AUS/WA) | 5 | 168 |
2023 | |||
ATABVT - Round 2 25/11/2023-26/11/2023 |
Gareth Whitehead (AUS/WA)/Anthony Betuel (AUS/WA) | 3 | 184 |
ATABVT - Round 4 WA Open 21/01/2023-22/01/2023 |
Simon Durack (AUS/WA)/Gareth Whitehead (AUS/WA) | 5 | 252 |
2022 | |||
ATABVT - Round 7 05/03/2022-06/03/2022 |
Gareth Whitehead (AUS/WA)/Jason Sewell (AUS/WA) | 5 | 168 |
ATABVT - WA Open Round #5 05/02/2022-06/02/2022 |
Gareth Whitehead (AUS/WA)/Artem Ipatyev (AUS/WA) | 5 | 252 |
ATABVT - Round 4 22/01/2022-23/01/2022 |
Gareth Whitehead (AUS/WA)/Artem Ipatyev (AUS/WA) | 3 | 200 |
ATABVT - Round 3 08/01/2022-09/01/2022 |
Artem Ipatyev (AUS/WA)/Gareth Whitehead (AUS/WA) | 5 | 168 |
2021 | |||
ATABVT - Round 2 11/12/2021-12/12/2021 |
Gareth Whitehead (AUS/WA)/Artem Ipatyev (AUS/WA) | 2 | 224 |
ATABVT - Round 1 27/11/2021-28/11/2021 |
Kieren Underwood (AUS/WA)/Gareth Whitehead (AUS/WA) | 6 | 160 |
ATABVT - Round 6 27/02/2021-28/02/2021 |
Gareth Whitehead (AUS/WA)/Tristan Watts (AUS/WA) | 2 | 224 |
ATABVT - Round 5 18/02/2021-18/02/2021 |
Gareth Whitehead (AUS/WA)/Kable Monck (AUS/WA) | 5 | 168 |
ATABVT - Round 4 WA Open 30/01/2021-31/01/2021 |
Gareth Whitehead (AUS/WA)/Artem Ipatyev (AUS/WA) | 3 | 200 |
2020 | |||
ATABT Round #6 Bunbury 29/02/2020-01/03/2020 |
Daniel Piggott (AUS/WA)/Gareth Whitehead (AUS/WA) | 2 | 224 |
ATABT Round # 5 WA Open 15/02/2020-16/02/2020 |
Gareth Whitehead (AUS/WA)/Stuart Carr (AUS/WA) | 9 | 204 |
2019 | |||
ATABT Round #2 - City Beach 30/11/2019-01/12/2019 |
Chris Adams (AUS/WA)/Gareth Whitehead (AUS/WA) | 9 | 136 |
ATABT Round #1 - City Beach 16/11/2019-17/11/2019 |
Sam Kingston (AUS/WA)/Gareth Whitehead (AUS/WA) | 2 | 224 |
ATABT Round #6 Esperance 02/03/2019-03/03/2019 |
Gareth Whitehead (AUS/WA)/Chris Adams (AUS/WA) | 1 | 240 |
2018 | |||
ATABT Round #2 - Inner City Beach 17/11/2018-18/11/2018 |
Gareth Whitehead (AUS/WA)/Winley Prosper (AUS/WA) | 5 | 168 |
ATABT Round #6 - WA Open 2018 16/02/2018-18/02/2018 |
Chana Ongwaranon (AUS/WA)/Gareth Whitehead (AUS/WA) | 1 | 360 |
ATABT Round #4 - Palm Beach 20/01/2018-21/01/2018 |
Tom Armenti (AUS/WA)/Gareth Whitehead (AUS/WA) | 7 | 32 |
2017 | |||
ATABT Round #2 City Beach 18/11/2017-19/11/2017 |
Cameron Gillman (AUS/WA)/Gareth Whitehead (AUS/WA) | 5 | 40 |
ATABT Round # 8 01/04/2017-02/04/2017 |
Gareth Whitehead (AUS/WA)/Jonathan Drzezdzon (AUS/WA) | NR | 0 |
ATABT round #7 Esperance 04/03/2017-05/03/2017 |
Gareth Whitehead (AUS/WA)/Jonathan Drzezdzon (AUS/WA) | NR | 0 |
ATABT Round #5 WA Open 03/02/2017-05/02/2017 |
Gareth Whitehead (AUS)/Jonathan Drzezdzon (AUS) | 9 | 480 |
ATABT Round #4 Bunbury 21/01/2017-22/01/2017 |
Gareth Whitehead (AUS/WA)/Jonathan Drzezdzon (AUS/WA) | 9 | 280 |
2016 | |||
ATABT Round #3 Cottesloe 10/12/2016-11/12/2016 |
Gareth Whitehead (AUS/WA)/Jonathan Drzezdzon (AUS/WA) | 7 | 350 |
ATABT Round #2 Busselton 12/11/2016-13/11/2016 |
Gareth Whitehead (AUS/WA)/Jonathan Drzezdzon (AUS/WA) | 7 | 350 |
ATABT Round #1 Inner City Beach Open 22/10/2016-23/10/2016 |
Gareth Whitehead (AUS/WA)/Jonathan Drzezdzon (AUS/WA) | 4 | 490 |