Match # |
Scheduled Date & Time | Court | Game Desc |
Team A | Team B | Result Forfeit Info |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
69 | Apr 29, 2021 12:10PM | Court 9 | 5th Place Playoff | Olivia McKenzie (AUS/QLD)/Shelby Peace (AUS/QLD) | Emily Benson (AUS/ACT)/Amanda Uren (AUS/ACT) | 2-1 (10-21, 21-13, 15-9) |
Duty Team: TBA |
||||||
42 | Apr 29, 2021 12:10PM | Court 7 | 13th Place Playoff | Gemma McNamara (AUS/VIC)/Rebekah Pocock (AUS/VIC) | Alice Jensen (AUS/QLD)/Zhanna Russell (AUS/QLD) | 0-2 (19-21, 12-21) |
Duty Team: TBA |
||||||
70 | Apr 29, 2021 11:20AM | Court 7 | 5th Place Playoff | Georgia Howlett (AUS/QLD)/Lina Mueller (AUS/QLD) | Monique Jones (AUS/QLD)/Lily Strati (AUS/QLD) | 0-2 (9-21, 16-21) |
Duty Team: TBA |
||||||
68 | Apr 29, 2021 11:20AM | Court 2 | Gold Medal | Anna Le Blang (AUS/NSW)/Jessica Hunter (AUS/NSW) | Saskia Naismith (AUS/SA)/Cameron Zajer (AUS/SA) | 0-2 (17-21, 13-21) |
Duty Team: TBA |
||||||
67 | Apr 29, 2021 11:20AM | Court 3 | Bronze Medal | Emily Retschko (AUS/VIC)/Emma Hannagan (AUS/VIC) | Jasmine Rayner (AUS/QLD)/Kayla Stevens (AUS/QLD) | 0-2 (16-21, 13-21) |
Duty Team: TBA |
||||||
46 | Apr 29, 2021 11:20AM | Court 9 | 13th Place Playoff | Courtney Peck (AUS/QLD)/Laura Seed (AUS/QLD) | Tia James (AUS/SA)/Lana Hollaway (AUS/SA) | 2-0 (21-13, 21-6) |
Duty Team: TBA |
||||||
66 | Apr 29, 2021 9:40AM | Court 7 | 9th Place Playoff | Renee Marchant (AUS/QLD)/Lilyana Stanojevic (AUS/QLD) | Jodeci Faraimo-Saolele (AUS/QLD)/Brooke Marchant (AUS/QLD) | 2-1 (21-14, 15-21, 15-9) |
Duty Team: TBA |
||||||
63 | Apr 29, 2021 9:40AM | Court 11 | 5th Place Playoff | Emily Benson (AUS/ACT)/Amanda Uren (AUS/ACT) | Monique Jones (AUS/QLD)/Lily Strati (AUS/QLD) | 0-3 (23-25, 17-21, 4-15) |
Duty Team: TBA |
||||||
61 | Apr 29, 2021 8:50AM | Court 11 | 5th Place Playoff | Olivia McKenzie (AUS/QLD)/Shelby Peace (AUS/QLD) | Georgia Howlett (AUS/QLD)/Lina Mueller (AUS/QLD) | 0-2 (15-21, 18-21) |
Duty Team: TBA |
||||||
44 | Apr 29, 2021 8:50AM | Court 7 | 13th Place Playoff | Gemma McNamara (AUS/VIC)/Rebekah Pocock (AUS/VIC) | Shanti Patterson (AUS/SA)/Abbi Oldfied (AUS/SA) | 2-0 (21-12, 21-10) |
Duty Team: TBA |
||||||
65 | Apr 29, 2021 8:00AM | Court 7 | 9th Place Playoff | Daisy Mabin (AUS/QLD)/Yma Smith (AUS/QLD) | Kyla Peel (AUS/VIC)/Kayla-Jane Hor (AUS/VIC) | 2-0 (21-14, 21-16) |
Duty Team: Jodeci Faraimo-Saolele (AUS/QLD)/Brooke Marchant (AUS/QLD) |
||||||
62 | Apr 28, 2021 3:30PM | Court 2 | Semi Finals | Saskia Naismith (AUS/SA)/Cameron Zajer (AUS/SA) | Jasmine Rayner (AUS/QLD)/Kayla Stevens (AUS/QLD) | 2-0 (21-18, 21-15) |
Duty Team: TBA |
||||||
49 | Apr 28, 2021 3:30PM | Court 3 | 13th Place Playoff | Alice Jensen (AUS/QLD)/Zhanna Russell (AUS/QLD) | Shanti Patterson (AUS/SA)/Abbi Oldfied (AUS/SA) | 2-1 (18-21, 21-17, 17-15) |
Duty Team: TBA |
||||||
64 | Apr 28, 2021 2:40PM | Court 2 | Semi Finals | Emily Retschko (AUS/VIC)/Emma Hannagan (AUS/VIC) | Anna Le Blang (AUS/NSW)/Jessica Hunter (AUS/NSW) | 1-2 (15-21, 22-20, 11-15) |
Duty Team: TBA |
||||||
41 | Apr 28, 2021 2:40PM | Court 3 | 13th Place Playoff | Gemma McNamara (AUS/VIC)/Rebekah Pocock (AUS/VIC) | Courtney Peck (AUS/QLD)/Laura Seed (AUS/QLD) | 2-1 (21-12, 15-21, 15-6) |
Duty Team: Tia James (AUS/SA)/Lana Hollaway (AUS/SA) |
||||||
48 | Apr 28, 2021 1:50PM | Court 3 | 13th Place Playoff | Alice Jensen (AUS/QLD)/Zhanna Russell (AUS/QLD) | Tia James (AUS/SA)/Lana Hollaway (AUS/SA) | 2-0 (21-11, 21-8) |
Duty Team: TBA |
||||||
60 | Apr 28, 2021 1:00PM | Court 14 | 9th Place Playoff | Renee Marchant (AUS/QLD)/Lilyana Stanojevic (AUS/QLD) | Daisy Mabin (AUS/QLD)/Yma Smith (AUS/QLD) | 2-0 (21-18, 21-15) |
Duty Team: TBA |
||||||
59 | Apr 28, 2021 1:00PM | Court 3 | 9th Place Playoff | Kyla Peel (AUS/VIC)/Kayla-Jane Hor (AUS/VIC) | Jodeci Faraimo-Saolele (AUS/QLD)/Brooke Marchant (AUS/QLD) | 1-2 (23-25, 21-17, 12-15) |
Duty Team: TBA |
||||||
57 | Apr 28, 2021 12:10PM | Court 3 | Quarter Finals | Anna Le Blang (AUS/NSW)/Jessica Hunter (AUS/NSW) | Monique Jones (AUS/QLD)/Lily Strati (AUS/QLD) | 2-0 (21-11, 21-17) |
Duty Team: TBA |
||||||
56 | Apr 28, 2021 12:10PM | Court 14 | Quarter Finals | Georgia Howlett (AUS/QLD)/Lina Mueller (AUS/QLD) | Jasmine Rayner (AUS/QLD)/Kayla Stevens (AUS/QLD) | 1-2 (13-21, 21-11, 11-15) |
Duty Team: TBA |
||||||
50 | Apr 28, 2021 11:20AM | Court 14 | 13th Place Playoff | Tia James (AUS/SA)/Lana Hollaway (AUS/SA) | Shanti Patterson (AUS/SA)/Abbi Oldfied (AUS/SA) | 0-2 (6-21, 12-21) |
Duty Team: TBA |
||||||
45 | Apr 28, 2021 11:20AM | Court 3 | 13th Place Playoff | Courtney Peck (AUS/QLD)/Laura Seed (AUS/QLD) | Alice Jensen (AUS/QLD)/Zhanna Russell (AUS/QLD) | 2-0 (21-17, 21-16) |
Duty Team: TBA |
||||||
58 | Apr 28, 2021 10:30AM | Court 14 | Quarter Finals | Emily Benson (AUS/ACT)/Amanda Uren (AUS/ACT) | Emily Retschko (AUS/VIC)/Emma Hannagan (AUS/VIC) | 0-2 (15-21, 14-21) |
Duty Team: TBA |
||||||
55 | Apr 28, 2021 10:30AM | Court 3 | Quarter Finals | Saskia Naismith (AUS/SA)/Cameron Zajer (AUS/SA) | Olivia McKenzie (AUS/QLD)/Shelby Peace (AUS/QLD) | 2-0 (21-14, 21-13) |
Duty Team: TBA |
||||||
53 | Apr 28, 2021 9:40AM | Court 3 | Round of 12 | Monique Jones (AUS/QLD)/Lily Strati (AUS/QLD) | Jodeci Faraimo-Saolele (AUS/QLD)/Brooke Marchant (AUS/QLD) | 2-1 (19-21, 21-9, 15-12) |
Duty Team: TBA |
||||||
52 | Apr 28, 2021 9:40AM | Court 14 | Round of 12 | Georgia Howlett (AUS/QLD)/Lina Mueller (AUS/QLD) | Daisy Mabin (AUS/QLD)/Yma Smith (AUS/QLD) | 2-1 (21-15, 13-21, 15-8) |
Duty Team: TBA |
||||||
47 | Apr 28, 2021 8:50AM | Court 3 | 13th Place Playoff | Courtney Peck (AUS/QLD)/Laura Seed (AUS/QLD) | Shanti Patterson (AUS/SA)/Abbi Oldfied (AUS/SA) | 2-1 (22-20, 17-21, 15-4) |
Duty Team: TBA |
||||||
43 | Apr 28, 2021 8:50AM | Court 14 | 13th Place Playoff | Gemma McNamara (AUS/VIC)/Rebekah Pocock (AUS/VIC) | Tia James (AUS/SA)/Lana Hollaway (AUS/SA) | 2-0 (21-11, 21-16) |
Duty Team: TBA |
||||||
54 | Apr 28, 2021 8:00AM | Court 3 | Round of 12 | Emily Benson (AUS/ACT)/Amanda Uren (AUS/ACT) | Kyla Peel (AUS/VIC)/Kayla-Jane Hor (AUS/VIC) | 2-0 (21-16, 21-10) |
Duty Team: Jodeci Faraimo-Saolele (AUS/QLD)/Brooke Marchant (AUS/QLD) |
||||||
51 | Apr 28, 2021 8:00AM | Court 16 | Round of 12 | Renee Marchant (AUS/QLD)/Lilyana Stanojevic (AUS/QLD) | Olivia McKenzie (AUS/QLD)/Shelby Peace (AUS/QLD) | 0-2 (20-22, 15-21) |
Duty Team: Daisy Mabin (AUS/QLD)/Yma Smith (AUS/QLD) |
||||||
20 | Apr 27, 2021 3:30PM | Court 5 | Pool B 2 v 4 |
Emily Retschko (AUS/VIC)/Emma Hannagan (AUS/VIC) | Tia James (AUS/SA)/Lana Hollaway (AUS/SA) | 2-0 (21-11, 21-9) |
Duty Team: Courtney Peck (AUS/QLD)/Laura Seed (AUS/QLD) |
||||||
5 | Apr 27, 2021 3:30PM | Court 3 | Pool B 1 v 3 |
Jasmine Rayner (AUS/QLD)/Kayla Stevens (AUS/QLD) | Emily Benson (AUS/ACT)/Amanda Uren (AUS/ACT) | 2-0 (21-13, 21-12) |
Duty Team: Jodeci Faraimo-Saolele (AUS/QLD)/Brooke Marchant (AUS/QLD) |
||||||
13 | Apr 27, 2021 2:40PM | Court 5 | Pool A 1 v 4 |
Gemma McNamara (AUS/VIC)/Rebekah Pocock (AUS/VIC) | Monique Jones (AUS/QLD)/Lily Strati (AUS/QLD) | 2-1 (17-21, 21-16, 22-20) |
Duty Team: Saskia Naismith (AUS/SA)/Cameron Zajer (AUS/SA) |
||||||
6 | Apr 27, 2021 2:40PM | Court 3 | Pool C 1 v 3 |
Georgia Howlett (AUS/QLD)/Lina Mueller (AUS/QLD) | Shanti Patterson (AUS/SA)/Abbi Oldfied (AUS/SA) | 2-0 (21-11, 21-12) |
Duty Team: Kyla Peel (AUS/VIC)/Kayla-Jane Hor (AUS/VIC) |
||||||
35 | Apr 27, 2021 1:50PM | Court 3 | Pool B 4 v 5 |
Tia James (AUS/SA)/Lana Hollaway (AUS/SA) | Jodeci Faraimo-Saolele (AUS/QLD)/Brooke Marchant (AUS/QLD) | 0-2 (17-21, 16-21) |
Duty Team: Courtney Peck (AUS/QLD)/Laura Seed (AUS/QLD) |
||||||
28 | Apr 27, 2021 1:50PM | Court 5 | Pool A 3 v 5 |
Saskia Naismith (AUS/SA)/Cameron Zajer (AUS/SA) | Daisy Mabin (AUS/QLD)/Yma Smith (AUS/QLD) | 2-0 (21-12, 21-13) |
Duty Team: Olivia McKenzie (AUS/QLD)/Shelby Peace (AUS/QLD) |
||||||
38 | Apr 27, 2021 1:00PM | Court 3 | Pool C 4 v 6 |
Kyla Peel (AUS/VIC)/Kayla-Jane Hor (AUS/VIC) | Alice Jensen (AUS/QLD)/Zhanna Russell (AUS/QLD) | 2-1 (15-21, 21-19, 15-9) |
Duty Team: Shanti Patterson (AUS/SA)/Abbi Oldfied (AUS/SA) |
||||||
25 | Apr 27, 2021 1:00PM | Court 5 | Pool A 2 v 4 |
Olivia McKenzie (AUS/QLD)/Shelby Peace (AUS/QLD) | Monique Jones (AUS/QLD)/Lily Strati (AUS/QLD) | 0-2 (20-22, 17-21) |
Duty Team: Gemma McNamara (AUS/VIC)/Rebekah Pocock (AUS/VIC) |
||||||
32 | Apr 27, 2021 12:10PM | Court 3 | Pool C 3 v 5 |
Shanti Patterson (AUS/SA)/Abbi Oldfied (AUS/SA) | Renee Marchant (AUS/QLD)/Lilyana Stanojevic (AUS/QLD) | 0-2 (16-21, 9-21) |
Duty Team: Georgia Howlett (AUS/QLD)/Lina Mueller (AUS/QLD) |
||||||
26 | Apr 27, 2021 12:10PM | Court 16 | Pool B 2 v 6 |
Emily Retschko (AUS/VIC)/Emma Hannagan (AUS/VIC) | Courtney Peck (AUS/QLD)/Laura Seed (AUS/QLD) | 2-0 (21-10, 21-14) |
Duty Team: Emily Benson (AUS/ACT)/Amanda Uren (AUS/ACT) |
||||||
11 | Apr 27, 2021 11:20AM | Court 16 | Pool B 1 v 5 |
Jasmine Rayner (AUS/QLD)/Kayla Stevens (AUS/QLD) | Jodeci Faraimo-Saolele (AUS/QLD)/Brooke Marchant (AUS/QLD) | 2-0 (21-12, 21-16) |
Duty Team: Tia James (AUS/SA)/Lana Hollaway (AUS/SA) |
||||||
3 | Apr 27, 2021 11:20AM | Court 3 | Pool C 1 v 2 |
Georgia Howlett (AUS/QLD)/Lina Mueller (AUS/QLD) | Anna Le Blang (AUS/NSW)/Jessica Hunter (AUS/NSW) | 0-2 (18-21, 16-21) |
Duty Team: Alice Jensen (AUS/QLD)/Zhanna Russell (AUS/QLD) |
||||||
40 | Apr 27, 2021 10:30AM | Court 3 | Pool C 5 v 6 |
Renee Marchant (AUS/QLD)/Lilyana Stanojevic (AUS/QLD) | Alice Jensen (AUS/QLD)/Zhanna Russell (AUS/QLD) | 2-0 (21-15, 22-20) |
Duty Team: Kyla Peel (AUS/VIC)/Kayla-Jane Hor (AUS/VIC) |
||||||
19 | Apr 27, 2021 10:30AM | Court 16 | Pool A 1 v 3 |
Gemma McNamara (AUS/VIC)/Rebekah Pocock (AUS/VIC) | Saskia Naismith (AUS/SA)/Cameron Zajer (AUS/SA) | 0-2 (15-21, 16-21) |
Duty Team: Daisy Mabin (AUS/QLD)/Yma Smith (AUS/QLD) |
||||||
30 | Apr 27, 2021 9:40AM | Court 3 | Pool C 3 v 4 |
Shanti Patterson (AUS/SA)/Abbi Oldfied (AUS/SA) | Kyla Peel (AUS/VIC)/Kayla-Jane Hor (AUS/VIC) | 0-2 (11-21, 11-21) |
Duty Team: Anna Le Blang (AUS/NSW)/Jessica Hunter (AUS/NSW) |
||||||
16 | Apr 27, 2021 9:40AM | Court 16 | Pool A 2 v 5 |
Olivia McKenzie (AUS/QLD)/Shelby Peace (AUS/QLD) | Daisy Mabin (AUS/QLD)/Yma Smith (AUS/QLD) | 2-1 (18-21, 22-20, 15-9) |
Duty Team: Monique Jones (AUS/QLD)/Lily Strati (AUS/QLD) |
||||||
29 | Apr 27, 2021 8:50AM | Court 16 | Pool B 3 v 4 |
Emily Benson (AUS/ACT)/Amanda Uren (AUS/ACT) | Tia James (AUS/SA)/Lana Hollaway (AUS/SA) | 2-1 (19-21, 21-13, 15-10) |
Duty Team: Jasmine Rayner (AUS/QLD)/Kayla Stevens (AUS/QLD) |
||||||
27 | Apr 27, 2021 8:50AM | Court 3 | Pool C 2 v 6 |
Anna Le Blang (AUS/NSW)/Jessica Hunter (AUS/NSW) | Alice Jensen (AUS/QLD)/Zhanna Russell (AUS/QLD) | 2-0 (21-13, 21-8) |
Duty Team: Renee Marchant (AUS/QLD)/Lilyana Stanojevic (AUS/QLD) |
||||||
39 | Apr 27, 2021 8:00AM | Court 16 | Pool B 5 v 6 |
Jodeci Faraimo-Saolele (AUS/QLD)/Brooke Marchant (AUS/QLD) | Courtney Peck (AUS/QLD)/Laura Seed (AUS/QLD) | 2-0 (21-18, 21-19) |
Duty Team: Emily Retschko (AUS/VIC)/Emma Hannagan (AUS/VIC) |
||||||
36 | Apr 27, 2021 8:00AM | Court 3 | Pool C 4 v 5 |
Kyla Peel (AUS/VIC)/Kayla-Jane Hor (AUS/VIC) | Renee Marchant (AUS/QLD)/Lilyana Stanojevic (AUS/QLD) | 0-2 (20-22, 12-21) |
Duty Team: Shanti Patterson (AUS/SA)/Abbi Oldfied (AUS/SA) |
||||||
14 | Apr 26, 2021 3:30PM | Court 3 | Pool B 1 v 6 |
Jasmine Rayner (AUS/QLD)/Kayla Stevens (AUS/QLD) | Courtney Peck (AUS/QLD)/Laura Seed (AUS/QLD) | 2-0 (21-16, 21-19) |
Duty Team: Emily Retschko (AUS/VIC)/Emma Hannagan (AUS/VIC) |
||||||
9 | Apr 26, 2021 3:30PM | Court 16 | Pool C 1 v 4 |
Georgia Howlett (AUS/QLD)/Lina Mueller (AUS/QLD) | Kyla Peel (AUS/VIC)/Kayla-Jane Hor (AUS/VIC) | 2-0 (21-15, 24-22) |
Duty Team: Anna Le Blang (AUS/NSW)/Jessica Hunter (AUS/NSW) |
||||||
18 | Apr 26, 2021 2:40PM | Court 16 | Pool C 2 v 3 |
Anna Le Blang (AUS/NSW)/Jessica Hunter (AUS/NSW) | Shanti Patterson (AUS/SA)/Abbi Oldfied (AUS/SA) | 2-0 (21-9, 21-14) |
Duty Team: Renee Marchant (AUS/QLD)/Lilyana Stanojevic (AUS/QLD) |
||||||
17 | Apr 26, 2021 2:40PM | Court 3 | Pool B 2 v 3 |
Emily Retschko (AUS/VIC)/Emma Hannagan (AUS/VIC) | Emily Benson (AUS/ACT)/Amanda Uren (AUS/ACT) | 2-0 (21-11, 21-13) |
Duty Team: Tia James (AUS/SA)/Lana Hollaway (AUS/SA) |
||||||
37 | Apr 26, 2021 1:50PM | Court 3 | Pool B 4 v 6 |
Tia James (AUS/SA)/Lana Hollaway (AUS/SA) | Courtney Peck (AUS/QLD)/Laura Seed (AUS/QLD) | 0-2 (21-23, 8-21) |
Duty Team: Jasmine Rayner (AUS/QLD)/Kayla Stevens (AUS/QLD) |
||||||
22 | Apr 26, 2021 1:50PM | Court 16 | Pool A 4 v 5 |
Monique Jones (AUS/QLD)/Lily Strati (AUS/QLD) | Daisy Mabin (AUS/QLD)/Yma Smith (AUS/QLD) | 2-0 (21-13, 21-18) |
Duty Team: Saskia Naismith (AUS/SA)/Cameron Zajer (AUS/SA) |
||||||
24 | Apr 26, 2021 1:00PM | Court 16 | Pool C 2 v 5 |
Anna Le Blang (AUS/NSW)/Jessica Hunter (AUS/NSW) | Renee Marchant (AUS/QLD)/Lilyana Stanojevic (AUS/QLD) | 2-1 (18-21, 21-16, 15-9) |
Duty Team: Georgia Howlett (AUS/QLD)/Lina Mueller (AUS/QLD) |
||||||
2 | Apr 26, 2021 1:00PM | Court 3 | Pool B 1 v 2 |
Jasmine Rayner (AUS/QLD)/Kayla Stevens (AUS/QLD) | Emily Retschko (AUS/VIC)/Emma Hannagan (AUS/VIC) | 1-2 (21-9, 19-21, 11-15) |
Duty Team: Jodeci Faraimo-Saolele (AUS/QLD)/Brooke Marchant (AUS/QLD) |
||||||
15 | Apr 26, 2021 12:10PM | Court 16 | Pool C 1 v 6 |
Georgia Howlett (AUS/QLD)/Lina Mueller (AUS/QLD) | Alice Jensen (AUS/QLD)/Zhanna Russell (AUS/QLD) | 2-0 (21-11, 21-12) |
Duty Team: Shanti Patterson (AUS/SA)/Abbi Oldfied (AUS/SA) |
||||||
4 | Apr 26, 2021 12:10PM | Court 3 | Pool A 3 v 4 |
Saskia Naismith (AUS/SA)/Cameron Zajer (AUS/SA) | Monique Jones (AUS/QLD)/Lily Strati (AUS/QLD) | 2-0 (21-15, 21-19) |
Duty Team: Olivia McKenzie (AUS/QLD)/Shelby Peace (AUS/QLD) |
||||||
23 | Apr 26, 2021 11:20AM | Court 16 | Pool B 2 v 5 |
Emily Retschko (AUS/VIC)/Emma Hannagan (AUS/VIC) | Jodeci Faraimo-Saolele (AUS/QLD)/Brooke Marchant (AUS/QLD) | 2-0 (21-18, 21-13) |
Duty Team: Tia James (AUS/SA)/Lana Hollaway (AUS/SA) |
||||||
1 | Apr 26, 2021 11:20AM | Court 3 | Pool A 1 v 2 |
Gemma McNamara (AUS/VIC)/Rebekah Pocock (AUS/VIC) | Olivia McKenzie (AUS/QLD)/Shelby Peace (AUS/QLD) | 1-2 (21-19, 16-21, 12-15) |
Duty Team: Daisy Mabin (AUS/QLD)/Yma Smith (AUS/QLD) |
||||||
34 | Apr 26, 2021 10:30AM | Court 16 | Pool C 3 v 6 |
Shanti Patterson (AUS/SA)/Abbi Oldfied (AUS/SA) | Alice Jensen (AUS/QLD)/Zhanna Russell (AUS/QLD) | 1-2 (13-21, 21-18, 11-15) |
Duty Team: Kyla Peel (AUS/VIC)/Kayla-Jane Hor (AUS/VIC) |
||||||
8 | Apr 26, 2021 10:30AM | Court 3 | Pool B 1 v 4 |
Jasmine Rayner (AUS/QLD)/Kayla Stevens (AUS/QLD) | Tia James (AUS/SA)/Lana Hollaway (AUS/SA) | 2-0 (21-10, 21-3) |
Duty Team: Emily Benson (AUS/ACT)/Amanda Uren (AUS/ACT) |
||||||
31 | Apr 26, 2021 9:40AM | Court 3 | Pool B 3 v 5 |
Emily Benson (AUS/ACT)/Amanda Uren (AUS/ACT) | Jodeci Faraimo-Saolele (AUS/QLD)/Brooke Marchant (AUS/QLD) | 2-0 (21-6, 21-16) |
Duty Team: Courtney Peck (AUS/QLD)/Laura Seed (AUS/QLD) |
||||||
21 | Apr 26, 2021 9:40AM | Court 16 | Pool C 2 v 4 |
Anna Le Blang (AUS/NSW)/Jessica Hunter (AUS/NSW) | Kyla Peel (AUS/VIC)/Kayla-Jane Hor (AUS/VIC) | 2-0 (21-3, 21-12) |
Duty Team: Renee Marchant (AUS/QLD)/Lilyana Stanojevic (AUS/QLD) |
||||||
12 | Apr 26, 2021 8:50AM | Court 16 | Pool C 1 v 5 |
Georgia Howlett (AUS/QLD)/Lina Mueller (AUS/QLD) | Renee Marchant (AUS/QLD)/Lilyana Stanojevic (AUS/QLD) | 2-0 (21-19, 21-12) |
Duty Team: Alice Jensen (AUS/QLD)/Zhanna Russell (AUS/QLD) |
||||||
10 | Apr 26, 2021 8:50AM | Court 3 | Pool A 2 v 3 |
Olivia McKenzie (AUS/QLD)/Shelby Peace (AUS/QLD) | Saskia Naismith (AUS/SA)/Cameron Zajer (AUS/SA) | 0-2 (11-21, 20-22) |
Duty Team: Gemma McNamara (AUS/VIC)/Rebekah Pocock (AUS/VIC) |
||||||
33 | Apr 26, 2021 8:00AM | Court 16 | Pool B 3 v 6 |
Emily Benson (AUS/ACT)/Amanda Uren (AUS/ACT) | Courtney Peck (AUS/QLD)/Laura Seed (AUS/QLD) | 2-1 (22-20, 15-21, 15-10) |
Duty Team: Jodeci Faraimo-Saolele (AUS/QLD)/Brooke Marchant (AUS/QLD) |
||||||
7 | Apr 26, 2021 8:00AM | Court 3 | Pool A 1 v 5 |
Gemma McNamara (AUS/VIC)/Rebekah Pocock (AUS/VIC) | Daisy Mabin (AUS/QLD)/Yma Smith (AUS/QLD) | 0-2 (13-21, 21-23) |
Duty Team: Monique Jones (AUS/QLD)/Lily Strati (AUS/QLD) |