Match # |
Scheduled Date & Time | Court | Game Desc |
Team A | Team B | Result Forfeit Info |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | Apr 27, 2021 3:30PM | Court 6 | Pool B 1 v 3 |
Molly Clark (AUS/QLD)/Charlotte Hansen (AUS/QLD)/Stephanie Marshall (AUS/QLD)/Chloe Sumich (AUS/QLD) | Zephyr Brus (AUS/SA)/Isla Barker (AUS/SA)/Ella Bourke (AUS/SA)/Sienna Orde (AUS/SA) | 2-0 (21-14, 21-12) |
Duty Team: Matilda Jenkinson (AUS/QLD)/Maeve McCowen (AUS/QLD)/Lana Sax (AUS/QLD)/Eloise Springer (AUS/QLD) |
||||||
34 | Apr 27, 2021 2:40PM | Court 6 | Pool B 4 v 7 |
Oriwia Noble (AUS/NSW)/Mireille Smith (AUS/NSW)/Remy Song (AUS/NSW) | Matilda Jenkinson (AUS/QLD)/Maeve McCowen (AUS/QLD)/Lana Sax (AUS/QLD)/Eloise Springer (AUS/QLD) | 2-0 (21-9, 21-6) |
Duty Team: Kate Callum (AUS/QLD)/Ava Pitman (AUS/QLD)/Giselle Pietrobon (AUS/QLD)/Tahlia Ryder (AUS/QLD) |
||||||
16 | Apr 27, 2021 1:50PM | Court 6 | Pool B 2 v 5 |
Kate Callum (AUS/QLD)/Ava Pitman (AUS/QLD)/Giselle Pietrobon (AUS/QLD)/Tahlia Ryder (AUS/QLD) | Riona Azad (AUS/ACT)/Gorochana Babu (AUS/ACT)/Alexandra Brothers (AUS/ACT)/Sophie Weaver (AUS/ACT) | 2-0 (21-12, 21-7) |
Duty Team: Zephyr Brus (AUS/SA)/Isla Barker (AUS/SA)/Ella Bourke (AUS/SA)/Sienna Orde (AUS/SA) |
||||||
24 | Apr 27, 2021 1:00PM | Court 6 | Pool B 3 v 6 |
Zephyr Brus (AUS/SA)/Isla Barker (AUS/SA)/Ella Bourke (AUS/SA)/Sienna Orde (AUS/SA) | Lily Cafer (AUS/QLD)/Lily Callum (AUS/QLD)/Zara Duclos (AUS/QLD)/Florence Liu (AUS/QLD)/Annabelle Ry | 1-2 (21-19, 18-21, 13-15) |
Duty Team: Molly Clark (AUS/QLD)/Charlotte Hansen (AUS/QLD)/Stephanie Marshall (AUS/QLD)/Chloe Sumich (AUS/QLD) |
||||||
19 | Apr 27, 2021 12:10PM | Court 5 | Pool A 3 v 4 |
Sienna Dry-Mortimer (AUS/ACT)/Christina Hunter (AUS/ACT)/Leyla Papp (AUS/ACT)/Gabi Dahms (AUS/ACT) | Felicity Cantrill (AUS/QLD)/Millicent Jennings (AUS/QLD)/Amelie Howlett (AUS/QLD)/Danniella Tulloch- | 0-2 (9-21, 13-21) |
Duty Team: Erin Bielanowski (AUS/QLD)/Allegra Conlon (AUS/QLD)/Zara Gaviglio (AUS/QLD)/Jorja Grocott (AUS/QLD)/ |
||||||
6 | Apr 27, 2021 12:10PM | Court 6 | Pool B 1 v 4 |
Molly Clark (AUS/QLD)/Charlotte Hansen (AUS/QLD)/Stephanie Marshall (AUS/QLD)/Chloe Sumich (AUS/QLD) | Oriwia Noble (AUS/NSW)/Mireille Smith (AUS/NSW)/Remy Song (AUS/NSW) | 2-1 (18-21, 21-19, 15-12) |
Duty Team: Matilda Jenkinson (AUS/QLD)/Maeve McCowen (AUS/QLD)/Lana Sax (AUS/QLD)/Eloise Springer (AUS/QLD) |
||||||
35 | Apr 27, 2021 11:20AM | Court 6 | Pool B 5 v 7 |
Riona Azad (AUS/ACT)/Gorochana Babu (AUS/ACT)/Alexandra Brothers (AUS/ACT)/Sophie Weaver (AUS/ACT) | Matilda Jenkinson (AUS/QLD)/Maeve McCowen (AUS/QLD)/Lana Sax (AUS/QLD)/Eloise Springer (AUS/QLD) | 2-1 (19-21, 21-12, 15-12) |
Duty Team: Lily Cafer (AUS/QLD)/Lily Callum (AUS/QLD)/Zara Duclos (AUS/QLD)/Florence Liu (AUS/QLD)/Annabelle Ry |
||||||
29 | Apr 27, 2021 11:20AM | Court 5 | Pool A 5 v 6 |
Lily Moore (AUS/QLD)/Emma Taylor (AUS/QLD)/Summer Lazenby (AUS/QLD)/Anya Voznessenski (AUS/QLD) | Erin Bielanowski (AUS/QLD)/Allegra Conlon (AUS/QLD)/Zara Gaviglio (AUS/QLD)/Jorja Grocott (AUS/QLD)/ | 2-0 (21-4, 21-16) |
Duty Team: Matisse Conlon (AUS/QLD)/Abbey Dobson (AUS/QLD)/Milla Greber (AUS/QLD)/Isabella Zarb (AUS/QLD) |
||||||
28 | Apr 27, 2021 10:30AM | Court 6 | Pool B 4 v 6 |
Oriwia Noble (AUS/NSW)/Mireille Smith (AUS/NSW)/Remy Song (AUS/NSW) | Lily Cafer (AUS/QLD)/Lily Callum (AUS/QLD)/Zara Duclos (AUS/QLD)/Florence Liu (AUS/QLD)/Annabelle Ry | 2-0 (21-10, 21-10) |
Duty Team: Zephyr Brus (AUS/SA)/Isla Barker (AUS/SA)/Ella Bourke (AUS/SA)/Sienna Orde (AUS/SA) |
||||||
1 | Apr 27, 2021 10:30AM | Court 5 | Pool A 1 v 2 |
Matisse Conlon (AUS/QLD)/Abbey Dobson (AUS/QLD)/Milla Greber (AUS/QLD)/Isabella Zarb (AUS/QLD) | Leah Gelt (AUS/VIC)/Jemima Kinkade (AUS/VIC)/Hilary Hannagan (AUS/VIC)/Shalomi Samuel (AUS/VIC) | 2-0 (21-16, 21-18) |
Duty Team: Felicity Cantrill (AUS/QLD)/Millicent Jennings (AUS/QLD)/Amelie Howlett (AUS/QLD)/Danniella Tulloch- |
||||||
25 | Apr 27, 2021 9:40AM | Court 5 | Pool A 4 v 5 |
Felicity Cantrill (AUS/QLD)/Millicent Jennings (AUS/QLD)/Amelie Howlett (AUS/QLD)/Danniella Tulloch- | Lily Moore (AUS/QLD)/Emma Taylor (AUS/QLD)/Summer Lazenby (AUS/QLD)/Anya Voznessenski (AUS/QLD) | 2-1 (21-15, 12-21, 15-11) |
Duty Team: Sienna Dry-Mortimer (AUS/ACT)/Christina Hunter (AUS/ACT)/Leyla Papp (AUS/ACT)/Gabi Dahms (AUS/ACT) |
||||||
12 | Apr 27, 2021 9:40AM | Court 6 | Pool B 2 v 3 |
Kate Callum (AUS/QLD)/Ava Pitman (AUS/QLD)/Giselle Pietrobon (AUS/QLD)/Tahlia Ryder (AUS/QLD) | Zephyr Brus (AUS/SA)/Isla Barker (AUS/SA)/Ella Bourke (AUS/SA)/Sienna Orde (AUS/SA) | 2-0 (21-16, 21-14) |
Duty Team: Riona Azad (AUS/ACT)/Gorochana Babu (AUS/ACT)/Alexandra Brothers (AUS/ACT)/Sophie Weaver (AUS/ACT) |
||||||
8 | Apr 27, 2021 8:50AM | Court 6 | Pool B 1 v 5 |
Molly Clark (AUS/QLD)/Charlotte Hansen (AUS/QLD)/Stephanie Marshall (AUS/QLD)/Chloe Sumich (AUS/QLD) | Riona Azad (AUS/ACT)/Gorochana Babu (AUS/ACT)/Alexandra Brothers (AUS/ACT)/Sophie Weaver (AUS/ACT) | 2-0 (21-3, 21-11) |
Duty Team: Lily Cafer (AUS/QLD)/Lily Callum (AUS/QLD)/Zara Duclos (AUS/QLD)/Florence Liu (AUS/QLD)/Anabelle Rya |
||||||
3 | Apr 27, 2021 8:50AM | Court 5 | Pool A 1 v 3 |
Matisse Conlon (AUS/QLD)/Abbey Dobson (AUS/QLD)/Milla Greber (AUS/QLD)/Isabella Zarb (AUS/QLD) | Sienna Dry-Mortimer (AUS/ACT)/Christina Hunter (AUS/ACT)/Leyla Papp (AUS/ACT)/Gabi Dahms (AUS/ACT) | 2-0 (21-17, 21-6) |
Duty Team: Leah Gelt (AUS/VIC)/Jemima Kinkade (AUS/VIC)/Hilary Hannagan (AUS/VIC)/Shalomi Samuel (AUS/VIC) |
||||||
18 | Apr 27, 2021 8:00AM | Court 6 | Pool B 2 v 6 |
Kate Callum (AUS/QLD)/Ava Pitman (AUS/QLD)/Giselle Pietrobon (AUS/QLD)/Tahlia Ryder (AUS/QLD) | Lily Cafer (AUS/QLD)/Lily Callum (AUS/QLD)/Zara Duclos (AUS/QLD)/Florence Liu (AUS/QLD)/Annabelle Ry | 1-2 (14-21, 21-16, 14-16) |
Duty Team: Zephyr Brus (AUS/SA)/Isla Barker (AUS/SA)/Ella Bourke (AUS/SA)/Sienna Orde (AUS/SA) |
||||||
17 | Apr 27, 2021 8:00AM | Court 5 | Pool A 2 v 6 |
Leah Gelt (AUS/VIC)/Jemima Kinkade (AUS/VIC)/Hilary Hannagan (AUS/VIC)/Shalomi Samuel (AUS/VIC) | Erin Bielanowski (AUS/QLD)/Allegra Conlon (AUS/QLD)/Zara Gaviglio (AUS/QLD)/Jorja Grocott (AUS/QLD)/ | 2-0 (21-18, 23-21) |
Duty Team: Lily Moore (AUS/QLD)/Emma Taylor (AUS/QLD)/Summer Lazenby (AUS/QLD)/Anya Voznessenski (AUS/QLD) |
||||||
2 | Apr 26, 2021 3:30PM | Court 6 | Pool B 1 v 2 |
Molly Clark (AUS/QLD)/Charlotte Hansen (AUS/QLD)/Stephanie Marshall (AUS/QLD)/Chloe Sumich (AUS/QLD) | Kate Callum (AUS/QLD)/Ava Pitman (AUS/QLD)/Giselle Pietrobon (AUS/QLD)/Tahlia Ryder (AUS/QLD) | 2-0 (21-8, 21-9) |
Duty Team: Matilda Jenkinson (AUS/QLD)/Maeve McCowen (AUS/QLD)/Lana Sax (AUS/QLD)/Eloise Springer (AUS/QLD) |
||||||
33 | Apr 26, 2021 2:40PM | Court 6 | Pool B 3 v 7 |
Zephyr Brus (AUS/SA)/Isla Barker (AUS/SA)/Ella Bourke (AUS/SA)/Sienna Orde (AUS/SA) | Matilda Jenkinson (AUS/QLD)/Maeve McCowen (AUS/QLD)/Lana Sax (AUS/QLD)/Eloise Springer (AUS/QLD) | 2-0 (21-12, 21-16) |
Duty Team: Oriwia Noble (AUS/NSW)/Mireille Smith (AUS/NSW)/Remy Song (AUS/NSW) |
||||||
27 | Apr 26, 2021 2:40PM | Court 5 | Pool A 4 v 6 |
Felicity Cantrill (AUS/QLD)/Millicent Jennings (AUS/QLD)/Amelie Howlett (AUS/QLD)/Danniella Tulloch- | Erin Bielanowski (AUS/QLD)/Allegra Conlon (AUS/QLD)/Zara Gaviglio (AUS/QLD)/Jorja Grocott (AUS/QLD)/ | 2-0 (21-15, 21-16) |
Duty Team: Sienna Dry-Mortimer (AUS/ACT)/Christina Hunter (AUS/ACT)/Leyla Papp (AUS/ACT)/Gabi Dahms (AUS/ACT) |
||||||
26 | Apr 26, 2021 1:50PM | Court 6 | Pool B 4 v 5 |
Oriwia Noble (AUS/NSW)/Mireille Smith (AUS/NSW)/Remy Song (AUS/NSW) | Riona Azad (AUS/ACT)/Gorochana Babu (AUS/ACT)/Alexandra Brothers (AUS/ACT)/Sophie Weaver (AUS/ACT) | 2-0 (21-10, 21-14) |
Duty Team: Kate Callum (AUS/QLD)/Ava Pitman (AUS/QLD)/Giselle Pietrobon (AUS/QLD)/Tahlia Ryder (AUS/QLD) |
||||||
11 | Apr 26, 2021 1:50PM | Court 5 | Pool A 2 v 3 |
Leah Gelt (AUS/VIC)/Jemima Kinkade (AUS/VIC)/Hilary Hannagan (AUS/VIC)/Shalomi Samuel (AUS/VIC) | Sienna Dry-Mortimer (AUS/ACT)/Christina Hunter (AUS/ACT)/Leyla Papp (AUS/ACT)/Gabi Dahms (AUS/ACT) | 2-0 (21-16, 25-23) |
Duty Team: Matisse Conlon (AUS/QLD)/Abbey Dobson (AUS/QLD)/Milla Greber (AUS/QLD)/Isabella Zarb (AUS/QLD) |
||||||
32 | Apr 26, 2021 1:00PM | Court 6 | Pool B 2 v 7 |
Kate Callum (AUS/QLD)/Ava Pitman (AUS/QLD)/Giselle Pietrobon (AUS/QLD)/Tahlia Ryder (AUS/QLD) | Matilda Jenkinson (AUS/QLD)/Maeve McCowen (AUS/QLD)/Lana Sax (AUS/QLD)/Eloise Springer (AUS/QLD) | 2-0 (21-13, 21-10) |
Duty Team: Lily Cafer (AUS/QLD)/Lily Callum (AUS/QLD)/Zara Duclos (AUS/QLD)/Florence Liu (AUS/QLD)/Anabelle Rya |
||||||
7 | Apr 26, 2021 1:00PM | Court 5 | Pool A 1 v 5 |
Matisse Conlon (AUS/QLD)/Abbey Dobson (AUS/QLD)/Milla Greber (AUS/QLD)/Isabella Zarb (AUS/QLD) | Lily Moore (AUS/QLD)/Emma Taylor (AUS/QLD)/Summer Lazenby (AUS/QLD)/Anya Voznessenski (AUS/QLD) | 2-0 (21-12, 24-22) |
Duty Team: Erin Bielanowski (AUS/QLD)/Allegra Conlon (AUS/QLD)/Zara Gaviglio (AUS/QLD)/Jorja Grocott (AUS/QLD)/ |
||||||
23 | Apr 26, 2021 12:10PM | Court 5 | Pool A 3 v 6 |
Sienna Dry-Mortimer (AUS/ACT)/Christina Hunter (AUS/ACT)/Leyla Papp (AUS/ACT)/Gabi Dahms (AUS/ACT) | Erin Bielanowski (AUS/QLD)/Allegra Conlon (AUS/QLD)/Zara Gaviglio (AUS/QLD)/Jorja Grocott (AUS/QLD)/ | 2-0 (25-23, 21-2) |
Duty Team: Leah Gelt (AUS/VIC)/Jemima Kinkade (AUS/VIC)/Hilary Hannagan (AUS/VIC)/Shalomi Samuel (AUS/VIC) |
||||||
10 | Apr 26, 2021 12:10PM | Court 6 | Pool B 1 v 6 |
Molly Clark (AUS/QLD)/Charlotte Hansen (AUS/QLD)/Stephanie Marshall (AUS/QLD)/Chloe Sumich (AUS/QLD) | Lily Cafer (AUS/QLD)/Lily Callum (AUS/QLD)/Zara Duclos (AUS/QLD)/Florence Liu (AUS/QLD)/Annabelle Ry | 2-0 (21-19, 21-18) |
Duty Team: Riona Azad (AUS/ACT)/Gorochana Babu (AUS/ACT)/Alexandra Brothers (AUS/ACT)/Sophie Weaver (AUS/ACT) |
||||||
22 | Apr 26, 2021 11:20AM | Court 6 | Pool B 3 v 5 |
Zephyr Brus (AUS/SA)/Isla Barker (AUS/SA)/Ella Bourke (AUS/SA)/Sienna Orde (AUS/SA) | Riona Azad (AUS/ACT)/Gorochana Babu (AUS/ACT)/Alexandra Brothers (AUS/ACT)/Sophie Weaver (AUS/ACT) | 2-0 (21-8, 21-14) |
Duty Team: Kate Callum (AUS/QLD)/Ava Pitman (AUS/QLD)/Giselle Pietrobon (AUS/QLD)/Tahlia Ryder (AUS/QLD) |
||||||
15 | Apr 26, 2021 11:20AM | Court 5 | Pool A 2 v 5 |
Leah Gelt (AUS/VIC)/Jemima Kinkade (AUS/VIC)/Hilary Hannagan (AUS/VIC)/Shalomi Samuel (AUS/VIC) | Lily Moore (AUS/QLD)/Emma Taylor (AUS/QLD)/Summer Lazenby (AUS/QLD)/Anya Voznessenski (AUS/QLD) | 2-0 (21-17, 21-10) |
Duty Team: Felicity Cantrill (AUS/QLD)/Millicent Jennings (AUS/QLD)/Amelie Howlett (AUS/QLD)/Danniella Tulloch- |
||||||
14 | Apr 26, 2021 10:30AM | Court 6 | Pool B 2 v 4 |
Kate Callum (AUS/QLD)/Ava Pitman (AUS/QLD)/Giselle Pietrobon (AUS/QLD)/Tahlia Ryder (AUS/QLD) | Oriwia Noble (AUS/NSW)/Mireille Smith (AUS/NSW)/Remy Song (AUS/NSW) | 0-2 (15-21, 10-21) |
Duty Team: Molly Clark (AUS/QLD)/Charlotte Hansen (AUS/QLD)/Stephanie Marshall (AUS/QLD)/Chloe Sumich (AUS/QLD) |
||||||
5 | Apr 26, 2021 10:30AM | Court 5 | Pool A 1 v 4 |
Matisse Conlon (AUS/QLD)/Abbey Dobson (AUS/QLD)/Milla Greber (AUS/QLD)/Isabella Zarb (AUS/QLD) | Felicity Cantrill (AUS/QLD)/Millicent Jennings (AUS/QLD)/Amelie Howlett (AUS/QLD)/Danniella Tulloch- | 2-0 (21-14, 21-7) |
Duty Team: Sienna Dry-Mortimer (AUS/ACT)/Christina Hunter (AUS/ACT)/Leyla Papp (AUS/ACT)/Gabi Dahms (AUS/ACT) |
||||||
31 | Apr 26, 2021 9:40AM | Court 6 | Pool B 1 v 7 |
Molly Clark (AUS/QLD)/Charlotte Hansen (AUS/QLD)/Stephanie Marshall (AUS/QLD)/Chloe Sumich (AUS/QLD) | Matilda Jenkinson (AUS/QLD)/Maeve McCowen (AUS/QLD)/Lana Sax (AUS/QLD)/Eloise Springer (AUS/QLD) | 2-0 (21-4, 21-7) |
Duty Team: Riona Azad (AUS/ACT)/Gorochana Babu (AUS/ACT)/Alexandra Brothers (AUS/ACT)/Sophie Weaver (AUS/ACT) |
||||||
21 | Apr 26, 2021 9:40AM | Court 5 | Pool A 3 v 5 |
Sienna Dry-Mortimer (AUS/ACT)/Christina Hunter (AUS/ACT)/Leyla Papp (AUS/ACT)/Gabi Dahms (AUS/ACT) | Lily Moore (AUS/QLD)/Emma Taylor (AUS/QLD)/Summer Lazenby (AUS/QLD)/Anya Voznessenski (AUS/QLD) | 0-2 (8-21, 17-21) |
Duty Team: Leah Gelt (AUS/VIC)/Jemima Kinkade (AUS/VIC)/Hilary Hannagan (AUS/VIC)/Shalomi Samuel (AUS/VIC) |
||||||
30 | Apr 26, 2021 8:50AM | Court 6 | Pool B 5 v 6 |
Riona Azad (AUS/ACT)/Gorochana Babu (AUS/ACT)/Alexandra Brothers (AUS/ACT)/Sophie Weaver (AUS/ACT) | Lily Cafer (AUS/QLD)/Lily Callum (AUS/QLD)/Zara Duclos (AUS/QLD)/Florence Liu (AUS/QLD)/Annabelle Ry | 0-2 (20-22, 18-21) |
Duty Team: Oriwia Noble (AUS/NSW)/Mireille Smith (AUS/NSW)/Remy Song (AUS/NSW) |
||||||
13 | Apr 26, 2021 8:50AM | Court 5 | Pool A 2 v 4 |
Leah Gelt (AUS/VIC)/Jemima Kinkade (AUS/VIC)/Hilary Hannagan (AUS/VIC)/Shalomi Samuel (AUS/VIC) | Felicity Cantrill (AUS/QLD)/Millicent Jennings (AUS/QLD)/Amelie Howlett (AUS/QLD)/Danniella Tulloch- | 2-0 (21-12, 21-13) |
Duty Team: Erin Bielanowski (AUS/QLD)/Allegra Conlon (AUS/QLD)/Zara Gaviglio (AUS/QLD)/Jorja Grocott (AUS/QLD)/ |
||||||
20 | Apr 26, 2021 8:00AM | Court 6 | Pool B 3 v 4 |
Zephyr Brus (AUS/SA)/Isla Barker (AUS/SA)/Ella Bourke (AUS/SA)/Sienna Orde (AUS/SA) | Oriwia Noble (AUS/NSW)/Mireille Smith (AUS/NSW)/Remy Song (AUS/NSW) | 0-2 (11-21, 10-21) |
Duty Team: Molly Clark (AUS/QLD)/Charlotte Hansen (AUS/QLD)/Stephanie Marshall (AUS/QLD)/Chloe Sumich (AUS/QLD) |
||||||
9 | Apr 26, 2021 8:00AM | Court 5 | Pool A 1 v 6 |
Matisse Conlon (AUS/QLD)/Abbey Dobson (AUS/QLD)/Milla Greber (AUS/QLD)/Isabella Zarb (AUS/QLD) | Erin Bielanowski (AUS/QLD)/Allegra Conlon (AUS/QLD)/Zara Gaviglio (AUS/QLD)/Jorja Grocott (AUS/QLD)/ | 2-0 (21-7, 21-3) |
Duty Team: Lily Moore (AUS/QLD)/Emma Taylor (AUS/QLD)/Summer Lazenby (AUS/QLD)/Anya Voznessenski (AUS/QLD) |