Match # |
Scheduled Date & Time | Court | Game Desc |
Team A | Team B | Result Forfeit Info |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
72 | Apr 29, 2021 12:10PM | Court 5 | 5th Place Play Off | Nicholas Humphries (AUS/QLD)/Bailey Morgan (AUS/QLD) | Luca Smith (AUS/VIC)/James Kay (AUS/VIC) | 2-1 (21-18, 9-21, 15-12) |
Duty Team: TBA |
||||||
71 | Apr 29, 2021 12:10PM | Court 11 | 7th Place Play Off | Timothee Philippe (AUS/QLD)/Archer Springer (AUS/QLD) | Hudson Clark (AUS/NSW)/Felix Birke (AUS/NSW) | 2-0 (22-20, 22-20) |
Duty Team: TBA |
||||||
50 | Apr 29, 2021 12:10PM | Court 6 | 13th to 16th Play Off | Kai Lawrence (AUS/QLD)/Koen Miller (AUS/QLD) | Jiacheng Li (AUS/QLD)/Angus Montague (AUS/QLD) | 2-1 (24-22, 9-21, 15-7) |
Duty Team: TBA |
||||||
70 | Apr 29, 2021 11:20AM | Court 1 | Gold Medal Match | Adam Fejes (AUS/NSW)/Killian Donovan (AUS/NSW) | Nicholas Craig (AUS/QLD)/Ethan VanderWal (AUS/QLD) | 2-1 (19-21, 23-21, 15-7) |
Duty Team: TBA |
||||||
69 | Apr 29, 2021 11:20AM | Court 4 | Bronze Medal Match | Dave Brown (AUS/QLD)/Kye Van Beest (AUS/QLD) | Adax Brienen (AUS/NSW)/Jett Rocker-Graham (AUS/NSW) | 2-0 (21-14, 21-10) |
Duty Team: TBA |
||||||
68 | Apr 29, 2021 11:20AM | Court 13 | 9th Place Play Off | Jerome Mak (AUS/QLD)/Sasha Voznessenski (AUS/QLD) | Tyson Dagenais (AUS/NSW)/Samuel Garvin (AUS/NSW) | 2-1 (18-21, 21-19, 15-13) |
Duty Team: TBA |
||||||
67 | Apr 29, 2021 11:20AM | Court 8 | 11th Place Play Off | Carlos Basterfield-Cereceda (AUS/VIC)/Angus Parker (AUS/VIC) | William Baarslag (AUS/QLD)/Jonah Parry-Rosella (AUS/QLD) | 0-2 (9-21, 19-21) |
Duty Team: TBA |
||||||
59 | Apr 29, 2021 11:20AM | Court 11 | 17th to 20th Play Off | Ty Pucko (AUS/QLD)/Bryce Thomas (AUS/QLD) | Nick Carswell (AUS/ACT)/Markus Zarak (AUS/ACT) | 1-2 (21-19, 20-22, 5-15) |
Duty Team: TBA |
||||||
49 | Apr 29, 2021 11:20AM | Court 6 | 13th to 16th Play Off | Finley Bennett (AUS/SA)/Orlando Caruso (AUS/SA) | Ashtyon Kay (AUS/SA)/Max Bush (AUS/SA) | 1-2 (20-22, 21-15, 13-15) |
Duty Team: TBA |
||||||
60 | Apr 29, 2021 10:30AM | Court 11 | 17th to 20th Play Off | Jack Kelly (AUS/SA)/Thomas Kain (AUS/SA) | Amir Rezaei (AUS/QLD)/Taj Saini (AUS/QLD) | 2-0 (21-13, 21-14) |
Duty Team: TBA |
||||||
66 | Apr 28, 2021 3:30PM | Court 1 | Semi Final 2 | Adax Brienen (AUS/NSW)/Jett Rocker-Graham (AUS/NSW) | Nicholas Craig (AUS/QLD)/Ethan VanderWal (AUS/QLD) | 1-2 (32-30, 17-21, 9-15) |
Duty Team: TBA |
||||||
56 | Apr 28, 2021 3:30PM | Court 13 | 17th to 20th Play Off | Nick Carswell (AUS/ACT)/Markus Zarak (AUS/ACT) | Jack Kelly (AUS/SA)/Thomas Kain (AUS/SA) | 1-2 (20-22, 21-16, 10-15) |
Duty Team: TBA |
||||||
65 | Apr 28, 2021 2:40PM | Court 4 | Loser QF | Hudson Clark (AUS/NSW)/Felix Birke (AUS/NSW) | Luca Smith (AUS/VIC)/James Kay (AUS/VIC) | 1-2 (15-21, 21-11, 10-15) |
Duty Team: TBA |
||||||
64 | Apr 28, 2021 2:40PM | Court 1 | Semi Final 1 | Adam Fejes (AUS/NSW)/Killian Donovan (AUS/NSW) | Dave Brown (AUS/QLD)/Kye Van Beest (AUS/QLD) | 2-0 (23-21, 21-19) |
Duty Team: TBA |
||||||
63 | Apr 28, 2021 2:40PM | Court 15 | Loser QF | Timothee Philippe (AUS/QLD)/Archer Springer (AUS/QLD) | Nicholas Humphries (AUS/QLD)/Bailey Morgan (AUS/QLD) | 1-2 (8-21, 21-15, 7-15) |
Duty Team: TBA |
||||||
62 | Apr 28, 2021 2:40PM | Court 13 | Loser R16 | William Baarslag (AUS/QLD)/Jonah Parry-Rosella (AUS/QLD) | Tyson Dagenais (AUS/NSW)/Samuel Garvin (AUS/NSW) | 0-2 (12-21, 24-26) |
Duty Team: TBA |
||||||
61 | Apr 28, 2021 2:40PM | Court 16 | Loser R16 | Jerome Mak (AUS/QLD)/Sasha Voznessenski (AUS/QLD) | Carlos Basterfield-Cereceda (AUS/VIC)/Angus Parker (AUS/VIC) | 2-0 (21-18, 21-16) |
Duty Team: TBA |
||||||
51 | Apr 28, 2021 1:50PM | Court 4 | 13th to 16th Play Off | Finley Bennett (AUS/SA)/Orlando Caruso (AUS/SA) | Jiacheng Li (AUS/QLD)/Angus Montague (AUS/QLD) | 0-2 (12-21, 19-21) |
Duty Team: TBA |
||||||
55 | Apr 28, 2021 1:00PM | Court 15 | 17th to 20th Play Off | Ty Pucko (AUS/QLD)/Bryce Thomas (AUS/QLD) | Amir Rezaei (AUS/QLD)/Taj Saini (AUS/QLD) | 2-0 (21-8, 21-12) |
Duty Team: TBA |
||||||
52 | Apr 28, 2021 1:00PM | Court 4 | 13th to 16th Play Off | Kai Lawrence (AUS/QLD)/Koen Miller (AUS/QLD) | Ashtyon Kay (AUS/SA)/Max Bush (AUS/SA) | 1-2 (21-19, 17-21, 9-15) |
Duty Team: TBA |
||||||
47 | Apr 28, 2021 12:10PM | Court 4 | Quarter Final | Luca Smith (AUS/VIC)/James Kay (AUS/VIC) | Nicholas Craig (AUS/QLD)/Ethan VanderWal (AUS/QLD) | 1-2 (15-21, 21-16, 16-18) |
Duty Team: TBA |
||||||
45 | Apr 28, 2021 12:10PM | Court 15 | Quarter Final | Dave Brown (AUS/QLD)/Kye Van Beest (AUS/QLD) | Nicholas Humphries (AUS/QLD)/Bailey Morgan (AUS/QLD) | 2-0 (21-14, 21-14) |
Duty Team: TBA |
||||||
58 | Apr 28, 2021 11:20AM | Court 15 | 17th to 20th Play Off | Nick Carswell (AUS/ACT)/Markus Zarak (AUS/ACT) | Amir Rezaei (AUS/QLD)/Taj Saini (AUS/QLD) | 2-0 (21-12, 21-10) |
Duty Team: TBA |
||||||
53 | Apr 28, 2021 11:20AM | Court 5 | 13th to 16th Play Off | Finley Bennett (AUS/SA)/Orlando Caruso (AUS/SA) | Kai Lawrence (AUS/QLD)/Koen Miller (AUS/QLD) | 1-2 (11-21, 22-20, 13-15) |
Duty Team: Ashtyon Kay (AUS/SA)/Max Bush (AUS/SA) |
||||||
48 | Apr 28, 2021 10:30AM | Court 15 | Quarter Final | Timothee Philippe (AUS/QLD)/Archer Springer (AUS/QLD) | Adam Fejes (AUS/NSW)/Killian Donovan (AUS/NSW) | 0-2 (20-22, 15-21) |
Duty Team: TBA |
||||||
46 | Apr 28, 2021 10:30AM | Court 4 | Quarter Final | Adax Brienen (AUS/NSW)/Jett Rocker-Graham (AUS/NSW) | Hudson Clark (AUS/NSW)/Felix Birke (AUS/NSW) | 2-1 (21-16, 18-21, 15-8) |
Duty Team: TBA |
||||||
44 | Apr 28, 2021 9:40AM | Court 15 | Modified Round of 12 | Tyson Dagenais (AUS/NSW)/Samuel Garvin (AUS/NSW) | Nicholas Humphries (AUS/QLD)/Bailey Morgan (AUS/QLD) | 1-2 (21-14, 15-21, 9-15) |
Duty Team: TBA |
||||||
42 | Apr 28, 2021 9:40AM | Court 4 | Modified Round of 12 | Nicholas Craig (AUS/QLD)/Ethan VanderWal (AUS/QLD) | Carlos Basterfield-Cereceda (AUS/VIC)/Angus Parker (AUS/VIC) | 2-0 (21-18, 21-5) |
Duty Team: TBA |
||||||
57 | Apr 28, 2021 8:50AM | Court 15 | 17th to 20th Play Off | Ty Pucko (AUS/QLD)/Bryce Thomas (AUS/QLD) | Jack Kelly (AUS/SA)/Thomas Kain (AUS/SA) | 0-2 (18-21, 16-21) |
Duty Team: TBA |
||||||
54 | Apr 28, 2021 8:50AM | Court 4 | 13th to 16th Play Off | Jiacheng Li (AUS/QLD)/Angus Montague (AUS/QLD) | Ashtyon Kay (AUS/SA)/Max Bush (AUS/SA) | 2-1 (19-21, 21-18, 15-10) |
Duty Team: TBA |
||||||
43 | Apr 28, 2021 8:00AM | Court 15 | Modified Round of 12 | Adam Fejes (AUS/NSW)/Killian Donovan (AUS/NSW) | Jerome Mak (AUS/QLD)/Sasha Voznessenski (AUS/QLD) | 2-0 (21-14, 21-11) |
Duty Team: Nicholas Humphries (AUS/QLD)/Bailey Morgan (AUS/QLD) |
||||||
41 | Apr 28, 2021 8:00AM | Court 4 | Modified Round of 12 | Hudson Clark (AUS/NSW)/Felix Birke (AUS/NSW) | William Baarslag (AUS/QLD)/Jonah Parry-Rosella (AUS/QLD) | 2-1 (21-11, 18-21, 15-6) |
Duty Team: Carlos Basterfield-Cereceda (AUS/VIC)/Angus Parker (AUS/VIC) |
||||||
19 | Apr 27, 2021 3:30PM | Court 1 | Pool C 1 v 4 |
Luca Smith (AUS/VIC)/James Kay (AUS/VIC) | William Baarslag (AUS/QLD)/Jonah Parry-Rosella (AUS/QLD) | 2-0 (21-8, 21-14) |
Duty Team: Jack Kelly (AUS/SA)/Thomas Kain (AUS/SA) |
||||||
17 | Apr 27, 2021 3:30PM | Court 4 | Pool A 1 v 4 |
Dave Brown (AUS/QLD)/Kye Van Beest (AUS/QLD) | Hudson Clark (AUS/NSW)/Felix Birke (AUS/NSW) | 2-0 (21-9, 21-13) |
Duty Team: Jerome Mak (AUS/QLD)/Sasha Voznessenski (AUS/QLD) |
||||||
20 | Apr 27, 2021 2:40PM | Court 15 | Pool D 1 v 4 |
Timothee Philippe (AUS/QLD)/Archer Springer (AUS/QLD) | Tyson Dagenais (AUS/NSW)/Samuel Garvin (AUS/NSW) | 2-0 (21-14, 21-14) |
Duty Team: Carlos Basterfield-Cereceda (AUS/VIC)/Angus Parker (AUS/VIC) |
||||||
18 | Apr 27, 2021 2:40PM | Court 4 | Pool B 1 v 4 |
Adax Brienen (AUS/NSW)/Jett Rocker-Graham (AUS/NSW) | Nicholas Craig (AUS/QLD)/Ethan VanderWal (AUS/QLD) | 2-0 (21-11, 21-12) |
Duty Team: Nick Carswell (AUS/ACT)/Markus Zarak (AUS/ACT) |
||||||
39 | Apr 27, 2021 1:50PM | Court 15 | Pool C 3 v 5 |
Jack Kelly (AUS/SA)/Thomas Kain (AUS/SA) | Jiacheng Li (AUS/QLD)/Angus Montague (AUS/QLD) | 0-2 (18-21, 16-21) |
Duty Team: Adam Fejes (AUS/NSW)/Killian Donovan (AUS/NSW) |
||||||
37 | Apr 27, 2021 1:50PM | Court 4 | Pool A 3 v 5 |
Jerome Mak (AUS/QLD)/Sasha Voznessenski (AUS/QLD) | Ty Pucko (AUS/QLD)/Bryce Thomas (AUS/QLD) | 2-0 (21-15, 21-7) |
Duty Team: Finley Bennett (AUS/SA)/Orlando Caruso (AUS/SA) |
||||||
35 | Apr 27, 2021 1:00PM | Court 15 | Pool C 2 v 4 |
Adam Fejes (AUS/NSW)/Killian Donovan (AUS/NSW) | William Baarslag (AUS/QLD)/Jonah Parry-Rosella (AUS/QLD) | 2-0 (21-15, 21-9) |
Duty Team: Luca Smith (AUS/VIC)/James Kay (AUS/VIC) |
||||||
33 | Apr 27, 2021 1:00PM | Court 4 | Pool A 2 v 4 |
Finley Bennett (AUS/SA)/Orlando Caruso (AUS/SA) | Hudson Clark (AUS/NSW)/Felix Birke (AUS/NSW) | 0-2 (16-21, 12-21) |
Duty Team: Dave Brown (AUS/QLD)/Kye Van Beest (AUS/QLD) |
||||||
40 | Apr 27, 2021 12:10PM | Court 15 | Pool D 3 v 5 |
Carlos Basterfield-Cereceda (AUS/VIC)/Angus Parker (AUS/VIC) | Amir Rezaei (AUS/QLD)/Taj Saini (AUS/QLD) | 2-0 (21-13, 21-14) |
Duty Team: Ashtyon Kay (AUS/SA)/Max Bush (AUS/SA) |
||||||
38 | Apr 27, 2021 12:10PM | Court 4 | Pool B 3 v 5 |
Nick Carswell (AUS/ACT)/Markus Zarak (AUS/ACT) | Kai Lawrence (AUS/QLD)/Koen Miller (AUS/QLD) | 0-2 (19-21, 16-21) |
Duty Team: Nicholas Humphries (AUS/QLD)/Bailey Morgan (AUS/QLD) |
||||||
36 | Apr 27, 2021 11:20AM | Court 15 | Pool D 2 v 4 |
Ashtyon Kay (AUS/SA)/Max Bush (AUS/SA) | Tyson Dagenais (AUS/NSW)/Samuel Garvin (AUS/NSW) | 0-2 (15-21, 17-21) |
Duty Team: Timothee Philippe (AUS/QLD)/Archer Springer (AUS/QLD) |
||||||
34 | Apr 27, 2021 11:20AM | Court 4 | Pool B 2 v 4 |
Nicholas Humphries (AUS/QLD)/Bailey Morgan (AUS/QLD) | Nicholas Craig (AUS/QLD)/Ethan VanderWal (AUS/QLD) | 0-2 (14-21, 11-21) |
Duty Team: Adax Brienen (AUS/NSW)/Jett Rocker-Graham (AUS/NSW) |
||||||
27 | Apr 27, 2021 10:30AM | Court 15 | Pool C 1 v 3 |
Luca Smith (AUS/VIC)/James Kay (AUS/VIC) | Jack Kelly (AUS/SA)/Thomas Kain (AUS/SA) | 2-0 (21-4, 21-7) |
Duty Team: Jiacheng Li (AUS/QLD)/Angus Montague (AUS/QLD) |
||||||
25 | Apr 27, 2021 10:30AM | Court 4 | Pool A 1 v 3 |
Dave Brown (AUS/QLD)/Kye Van Beest (AUS/QLD) | Jerome Mak (AUS/QLD)/Sasha Voznessenski (AUS/QLD) | 2-0 (21-13, 21-17) |
Duty Team: Ty Pucko (AUS/QLD)/Bryce Thomas (AUS/QLD) |
||||||
23 | Apr 27, 2021 9:40AM | Court 15 | Pool C 2 v 5 |
Adam Fejes (AUS/NSW)/Killian Donovan (AUS/NSW) | Jiacheng Li (AUS/QLD)/Angus Montague (AUS/QLD) | 2-0 (21-11, 21-10) |
Duty Team: William Baarslag (AUS/QLD)/Jonah Parry-Rosella (AUS/QLD) |
||||||
21 | Apr 27, 2021 9:40AM | Court 4 | Pool A 2 v 5 |
Finley Bennett (AUS/SA)/Orlando Caruso (AUS/SA) | Ty Pucko (AUS/QLD)/Bryce Thomas (AUS/QLD) | 2-0 (21-12, 22-20) |
Duty Team: Hudson Clark (AUS/NSW)/Felix Birke (AUS/NSW) |
||||||
28 | Apr 27, 2021 8:50AM | Court 15 | Pool D 1 v 3 |
Timothee Philippe (AUS/QLD)/Archer Springer (AUS/QLD) | Carlos Basterfield-Cereceda (AUS/VIC)/Angus Parker (AUS/VIC) | 2-0 (21-10, 21-16) |
Duty Team: Amir Rezaei (AUS/QLD)/Taj Saini (AUS/QLD) |
||||||
26 | Apr 27, 2021 8:50AM | Court 4 | Pool B 1 v 3 |
Adax Brienen (AUS/NSW)/Jett Rocker-Graham (AUS/NSW) | Nick Carswell (AUS/ACT)/Markus Zarak (AUS/ACT) | 2-0 (21-9, 21-5) |
Duty Team: Kai Lawrence (AUS/QLD)/Koen Miller (AUS/QLD) |
||||||
24 | Apr 27, 2021 8:00AM | Court 15 | Pool D 2 v 5 |
Ashtyon Kay (AUS/SA)/Max Bush (AUS/SA) | Amir Rezaei (AUS/QLD)/Taj Saini (AUS/QLD) | 2-0 (21-12, 21-15) |
Duty Team: Tyson Dagenais (AUS/NSW)/Samuel Garvin (AUS/NSW) |
||||||
22 | Apr 27, 2021 8:00AM | Court 4 | Pool B 2 v 5 |
Nicholas Humphries (AUS/QLD)/Bailey Morgan (AUS/QLD) | Kai Lawrence (AUS/QLD)/Koen Miller (AUS/QLD) | 2-0 (21-12, 21-15) |
Duty Team: Nicholas Craig (AUS/QLD)/Ethan VanderWal (AUS/QLD) |
||||||
32 | Apr 26, 2021 3:30PM | Court 1 | Pool D 4 v 5 |
Tyson Dagenais (AUS/NSW)/Samuel Garvin (AUS/NSW) | Amir Rezaei (AUS/QLD)/Taj Saini (AUS/QLD) | 2-0 (21-9, 21-9) |
Duty Team: Carlos Basterfield-Cereceda (AUS/VIC)/Angus Parker (AUS/VIC) |
||||||
30 | Apr 26, 2021 3:30PM | Court 4 | Pool B 4 v 5 |
Nicholas Craig (AUS/QLD)/Ethan VanderWal (AUS/QLD) | Kai Lawrence (AUS/QLD)/Koen Miller (AUS/QLD) | 2-0 (21-16, 21-9) |
Duty Team: Nick Carswell (AUS/ACT)/Markus Zarak (AUS/ACT) |
||||||
31 | Apr 26, 2021 2:40PM | Court 15 | Pool C 4 v 5 |
William Baarslag (AUS/QLD)/Jonah Parry-Rosella (AUS/QLD) | Jiacheng Li (AUS/QLD)/Angus Montague (AUS/QLD) | 2-0 (21-13, 21-17) |
Duty Team: Jack Kelly (AUS/SA)/Thomas Kain (AUS/SA) |
||||||
29 | Apr 26, 2021 2:40PM | Court 4 | Pool A 4 v 5 |
Hudson Clark (AUS/NSW)/Felix Birke (AUS/NSW) | Ty Pucko (AUS/QLD)/Bryce Thomas (AUS/QLD) | 2-0 (21-7, 21-16) |
Duty Team: Jerome Mak (AUS/QLD)/Sasha Voznessenski (AUS/QLD) |
||||||
16 | Apr 26, 2021 1:50PM | Court 15 | Pool D 2 v 3 |
Ashtyon Kay (AUS/SA)/Max Bush (AUS/SA) | Carlos Basterfield-Cereceda (AUS/VIC)/Angus Parker (AUS/VIC) | 1-2 (21-19, 18-21, 12-15) |
Duty Team: Timothee Philippe (AUS/QLD)/Archer Springer (AUS/QLD) |
||||||
14 | Apr 26, 2021 1:50PM | Court 4 | Pool B 2 v 3 |
Nicholas Humphries (AUS/QLD)/Bailey Morgan (AUS/QLD) | Nick Carswell (AUS/ACT)/Markus Zarak (AUS/ACT) | 2-0 (21-18, 21-12) |
Duty Team: Adax Brienen (AUS/NSW)/Jett Rocker-Graham (AUS/NSW) |
||||||
12 | Apr 26, 2021 1:00PM | Court 15 | Pool D 1 v 5 |
Timothee Philippe (AUS/QLD)/Archer Springer (AUS/QLD) | Amir Rezaei (AUS/QLD)/Taj Saini (AUS/QLD) | 2-0 (21-14, 21-14) |
Duty Team: Tyson Dagenais (AUS/NSW)/Samuel Garvin (AUS/NSW) |
||||||
10 | Apr 26, 2021 1:00PM | Court 4 | Pool B 1 v 5 |
Adax Brienen (AUS/NSW)/Jett Rocker-Graham (AUS/NSW) | Kai Lawrence (AUS/QLD)/Koen Miller (AUS/QLD) | 2-1 (21-17, 15-21, 15-10) |
Duty Team: Nicholas Craig (AUS/QLD)/Ethan VanderWal (AUS/QLD) |
||||||
15 | Apr 26, 2021 12:10PM | Court 15 | Pool C 2 v 3 |
Adam Fejes (AUS/NSW)/Killian Donovan (AUS/NSW) | Jack Kelly (AUS/SA)/Thomas Kain (AUS/SA) | 2-0 (21-18, 21-10) |
Duty Team: Luca Smith (AUS/VIC)/James Kay (AUS/VIC) |
||||||
13 | Apr 26, 2021 12:10PM | Court 4 | Pool A 2 v 3 |
Finley Bennett (AUS/SA)/Orlando Caruso (AUS/SA) | Jerome Mak (AUS/QLD)/Sasha Voznessenski (AUS/QLD) | 0-2 (19-21, 16-21) |
Duty Team: Dave Brown (AUS/QLD)/Kye Van Beest (AUS/QLD) |
||||||
11 | Apr 26, 2021 11:20AM | Court 15 | Pool C 1 v 5 |
Luca Smith (AUS/VIC)/James Kay (AUS/VIC) | Jiacheng Li (AUS/QLD)/Angus Montague (AUS/QLD) | 2-0 (21-6, 21-14) |
Duty Team: William Baarslag (AUS/QLD)/Jonah Parry-Rosella (AUS/QLD) |
||||||
9 | Apr 26, 2021 11:20AM | Court 4 | Pool A 1 v 5 |
Dave Brown (AUS/QLD)/Kye Van Beest (AUS/QLD) | Ty Pucko (AUS/QLD)/Bryce Thomas (AUS/QLD) | 2-0 (21-11, 21-11) |
Duty Team: Hudson Clark (AUS/NSW)/Felix Birke (AUS/NSW) |
||||||
8 | Apr 26, 2021 10:30AM | Court 15 | Pool D 3 v 4 |
Carlos Basterfield-Cereceda (AUS/VIC)/Angus Parker (AUS/VIC) | Tyson Dagenais (AUS/NSW)/Samuel Garvin (AUS/NSW) | 0-2 (10-21, 15-21) |
Duty Team: Ashtyon Kay (AUS/SA)/Max Bush (AUS/SA) |
||||||
6 | Apr 26, 2021 10:30AM | Court 4 | Pool B 3 v 4 |
Nick Carswell (AUS/ACT)/Markus Zarak (AUS/ACT) | Nicholas Craig (AUS/QLD)/Ethan VanderWal (AUS/QLD) | 0-2 (13-21, 13-21) |
Duty Team: Nicholas Humphries (AUS/QLD)/Bailey Morgan (AUS/QLD) |
||||||
4 | Apr 26, 2021 9:40AM | Court 15 | Pool D 1 v 2 |
Timothee Philippe (AUS/QLD)/Archer Springer (AUS/QLD) | Ashtyon Kay (AUS/SA)/Max Bush (AUS/SA) | 2-0 (21-13, 21-10) |
Duty Team: Amir Rezaei (AUS/QLD)/Taj Saini (AUS/QLD) |
||||||
2 | Apr 26, 2021 9:40AM | Court 4 | Pool B 1 v 2 |
Adax Brienen (AUS/NSW)/Jett Rocker-Graham (AUS/NSW) | Nicholas Humphries (AUS/QLD)/Bailey Morgan (AUS/QLD) | 2-0 (21-19, 23-21) |
Duty Team: Kai Lawrence (AUS/QLD)/Koen Miller (AUS/QLD) |
||||||
7 | Apr 26, 2021 8:50AM | Court 15 | Pool C 3 v 4 |
Jack Kelly (AUS/SA)/Thomas Kain (AUS/SA) | William Baarslag (AUS/QLD)/Jonah Parry-Rosella (AUS/QLD) | 0-2 (0-21, 0-21) Illness |
Duty Team: Adam Fejes (AUS/NSW)/Killian Donovan (AUS/NSW) |
||||||
5 | Apr 26, 2021 8:50AM | Court 4 | Pool A 3 v 4 |
Jerome Mak (AUS/QLD)/Sasha Voznessenski (AUS/QLD) | Hudson Clark (AUS/NSW)/Felix Birke (AUS/NSW) | 1-2 (21-19, 17-21, 9-15) |
Duty Team: Finley Bennett (AUS/SA)/Orlando Caruso (AUS/SA) |
||||||
3 | Apr 26, 2021 8:00AM | Court 15 | Pool C 1 v 2 |
Luca Smith (AUS/VIC)/James Kay (AUS/VIC) | Adam Fejes (AUS/NSW)/Killian Donovan (AUS/NSW) | 2-1 (26-24, 19-21, 15-11) |
Duty Team: Jiacheng Li (AUS/QLD)/Angus Montague (AUS/QLD) |
||||||
1 | Apr 26, 2021 8:00AM | Court 4 | Pool A 1 v 2 |
Dave Brown (AUS/QLD)/Kye Van Beest (AUS/QLD) | Finley Bennett (AUS/SA)/Orlando Caruso (AUS/SA) | 2-0 (21-14, 21-8) |
Duty Team: Ty Pucko (AUS/QLD)/Bryce Thomas (AUS/QLD) |