Match # |
Scheduled Date & Time | Court | Game Desc |
Team A | Team B | Result Forfeit Info |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
65 | Mar 18, 2020 12:00PM | Court 7 | 5th Place Playoff | Dane Ukich (AUS/WA)/Oliver Oaten (AUS/WA) | Thom Smith (AUS/NSW)/Kiefer Sinclair (AUS/NSW) | 2-0 (21-0, 21-0) Injury |
Duty Team: TBA |
||||||
64 | Mar 18, 2020 12:00PM | Court 1 | Gold Medal | Jordan Cox (AUS/Qld)/Thomas Goody (AUS/Qld) | Shaun Andersen (AUS/Qld)/Lucas Sharpe Josefson (AUS/Qld) | 2-0 (21-18, 21-17) |
Duty Team: TBA |
||||||
63 | Mar 18, 2020 12:00PM | Court 3 | Bronze Medal | Max Johnson (AUS/Qld)/Billy Greber (AUS/Qld) | Joey Rodda (AUS/VIC)/Dallas Kuipers (AUS/VIC) | 0-2 (20-22, 18-21) |
Duty Team: TBA |
||||||
66 | Mar 18, 2020 11:00AM | Court 7 | 5th Place Playoff | Millon Jones (AUS/SA)/Rory Hart (AUS/SA) | Jesse Beard (AUS/NSW)/Joshua Hillard (AUS/NSW) | 2-0 (21-17, 21-14) |
Duty Team: TBA |
||||||
52 | Mar 18, 2020 10:00AM | Court 7 | 13th Place Playoff | Jack McIntosh (AUS/Qld)/Thomas Roberts (AUS/Qld) | Ewan Fowler (AUS/VIC)/Callum Davidson (AUS/VIC) | 2-0 (21-13, 21-14) |
Duty Team: TBA |
||||||
60 | Mar 18, 2020 9:00AM | Court 7 | Semi Finals | Max Johnson (AUS/Qld)/Billy Greber (AUS/Qld) | Jordan Cox (AUS/Qld)/Thomas Goody (AUS/Qld) | 0-2 (16-21, 16-21) |
Duty Team: TBA |
||||||
62 | Mar 18, 2020 8:00AM | Court 7 | Semi Finals | Shaun Andersen (AUS/Qld)/Lucas Sharpe Josefson (AUS/Qld) | Joey Rodda (AUS/VIC)/Dallas Kuipers (AUS/VIC) | 2-1 (25-27, 21-8, 15-11) |
Duty Team: TBA |
||||||
61 | Mar 17, 2020 4:40PM | Court 3 | 5th Place Playoff | Thom Smith (AUS/NSW)/Kiefer Sinclair (AUS/NSW) | Jesse Beard (AUS/NSW)/Joshua Hillard (AUS/NSW) | 0-2 (0-21, 0-21) Injury |
Duty Team: TBA |
||||||
59 | Mar 17, 2020 4:40PM | Court 1 | 5th Place Playoff | Millon Jones (AUS/SA)/Rory Hart (AUS/SA) | Dane Ukich (AUS/WA)/Oliver Oaten (AUS/WA) | 2-1 (14-21, 21-19, 15-9) |
Duty Team: TBA |
||||||
54 | Mar 17, 2020 2:00PM | Court 3 | 9th Place Playoff | Lachlan Ward (AUS/SA)/Andrew Terry (AUS/SA) | William Bechler (AUS/SA)/Cohen Manning (AUS/SA) | 2-0 (21-19, 21-16) |
Duty Team: TBA |
||||||
51 | Mar 17, 2020 2:00PM | Court 1 | 13th Place Playoff | Riley Donovan (AUS/NSW)/Luke Clark (AUS/NSW) | Ewan Fowler (AUS/VIC)/Callum Davidson (AUS/VIC) | 0-2 (7-21, 12-21) |
Duty Team: TBA |
||||||
58 | Mar 17, 2020 1:10PM | Court 3 | Quarter Finals | Jesse Beard (AUS/NSW)/Joshua Hillard (AUS/NSW) | Shaun Andersen (AUS/Qld)/Lucas Sharpe Josefson (AUS/Qld) | 0-2 (9-21, 13-21) |
Duty Team: TBA |
||||||
56 | Mar 17, 2020 1:10PM | Court 1 | Quarter Finals | Dane Ukich (AUS/WA)/Oliver Oaten (AUS/WA) | Max Johnson (AUS/Qld)/Billy Greber (AUS/Qld) | 0-2 (9-21, 13-21) |
Duty Team: TBA |
||||||
57 | Mar 17, 2020 12:20PM | Court 3 | Quarter Finals | Joey Rodda (AUS/VIC)/Dallas Kuipers (AUS/VIC) | Thom Smith (AUS/NSW)/Kiefer Sinclair (AUS/NSW) | 2-0 (24-22, 21-4) Injury at 22-24, 4-6 |
Duty Team: TBA |
||||||
55 | Mar 17, 2020 12:20PM | Court 1 | Quarter Finals | Jordan Cox (AUS/Qld)/Thomas Goody (AUS/Qld) | Millon Jones (AUS/SA)/Rory Hart (AUS/SA) | 2-0 (21-12, 21-10) |
Duty Team: TBA |
||||||
53 | Mar 17, 2020 11:30AM | Court 3 | 11th Place Playoff | Leighton Kelly (AUS/WA)/Bailey Williams (AUS/WA) | Matthew Watkins (AUS/Qld)/Diarmid Chappell (AUS/Qld) | 0-2 (19-21, 13-21) |
Duty Team: TBA |
||||||
50 | Mar 17, 2020 11:30AM | Court 2 | 13th Place Playoff | Riley Donovan (AUS/NSW)/Luke Clark (AUS/NSW) | Jack McIntosh (AUS/Qld)/Thomas Roberts (AUS/Qld) | 0-2 (15-21, 19-21) |
Duty Team: TBA |
||||||
30 | Mar 17, 2020 8:50AM | Court 2 | Pool B 5 v 6 |
Ewan Fowler (AUS/VIC)/Callum Davidson (AUS/VIC) | Max Johnson (AUS/Qld)/Billy Greber (AUS/Qld) | 0-2 (14-21, 7-21) |
Duty Team: Millon Jones (AUS/SA)/Rory Hart (AUS/SA) |
||||||
20 | Mar 17, 2020 8:50AM | Court 3 | Pool B 3 v 4 |
Shaun Andersen (AUS/Qld)/Lucas Sharpe Josefson (AUS/Qld) | William Bechler (AUS/SA)/Cohen Manning (AUS/SA) | 1-2 (21-19, 14-21, 14-16) |
Duty Team: Matthew Watkins (AUS/Qld)/Diarmid Chappell (AUS/Qld) |
||||||
49 | Mar 17, 2020 8:00AM | Court 3 | Pool B 7 v 8 |
Jack McIntosh (AUS/Qld)/Thomas Roberts (AUS/Qld) | Matthew Watkins (AUS/Qld)/Diarmid Chappell (AUS/Qld) | 0-2 (17-21, 19-21) |
Duty Team: William Bechler (AUS/SA)/Cohen Manning (AUS/SA) |
||||||
2 | Mar 17, 2020 8:00AM | Court 2 | Pool B 1 v 2 |
Millon Jones (AUS/SA)/Rory Hart (AUS/SA) | Thom Smith (AUS/NSW)/Kiefer Sinclair (AUS/NSW) | 0-2 (12-21, 14-21) |
Duty Team: TBA |
||||||
24 | Mar 17, 2020 7:00AM | Court 2 | Pool B 3 v 6 |
Shaun Andersen (AUS/Qld)/Lucas Sharpe Josefson (AUS/Qld) | Max Johnson (AUS/Qld)/Billy Greber (AUS/Qld) | 2-0 (21-16, 21-15) |
Duty Team: TBA |
||||||
40 | Mar 16, 2020 4:40PM | Court 13 | Pool B 5 v 7 |
Ewan Fowler (AUS/VIC)/Callum Davidson (AUS/VIC) | Jack McIntosh (AUS/Qld)/Thomas Roberts (AUS/Qld) | 0-2 (0-21, 11-21) |
Duty Team: William Bechler (AUS/SA)/Cohen Manning (AUS/SA) |
||||||
9 | Mar 16, 2020 4:40PM | Court 9 | Pool A 1 v 6 |
Jordan Cox (AUS/Qld)/Thomas Goody (AUS/Qld) | Lachlan Ward (AUS/SA)/Andrew Terry (AUS/SA) | 2-0 (21-8, 21-3) |
Duty Team: Jesse Beard (AUS/NSW)/Joshua Hillard (AUS/NSW) |
||||||
44 | Mar 16, 2020 3:50PM | Court 3 | Pool B 2 v 8 |
Thom Smith (AUS/NSW)/Kiefer Sinclair (AUS/NSW) | Matthew Watkins (AUS/Qld)/Diarmid Chappell (AUS/Qld) | 2-0 (21-18, 21-18) |
Duty Team: Max Johnson (AUS/Qld)/Billy Greber (AUS/Qld) |
||||||
33 | Mar 16, 2020 3:50PM | Court 9 | Pool A 2 v 7 |
Dane Ukich (AUS/WA)/Oliver Oaten (AUS/WA) | Riley Donovan (AUS/NSW)/Luke Clark (AUS/NSW) | 2-0 (21-18, 21-8) |
Duty Team: Jordan Cox (AUS/Qld)/Thomas Goody (AUS/Qld) |
||||||
28 | Mar 16, 2020 3:00PM | Court 8 | Pool B 4 v 6 |
William Bechler (AUS/SA)/Cohen Manning (AUS/SA) | Max Johnson (AUS/Qld)/Billy Greber (AUS/Qld) | 0-2 (20-22, 9-21) |
Duty Team: Shaun Andersen (AUS/Qld)/Lucas Sharpe Josefson (AUS/Qld) |
||||||
25 | Mar 16, 2020 3:00PM | Court 9 | Pool A 4 v 5 |
Jesse Beard (AUS/NSW)/Joshua Hillard (AUS/NSW) | Leighton Kelly (AUS/WA)/Bailey Williams (AUS/WA) | 2-0 (21-15, 21-12) |
Duty Team: Dane Ukich (AUS/WA)/Oliver Oaten (AUS/WA) |
||||||
32 | Mar 16, 2020 2:00PM | Court 8 | Pool B 1 v 7 |
Millon Jones (AUS/SA)/Rory Hart (AUS/SA) | Jack McIntosh (AUS/Qld)/Thomas Roberts (AUS/Qld) | 0-2 (20-22, 14-21) |
Duty Team: Ewan Fowler (AUS/VIC)/Callum Davidson (AUS/VIC) |
||||||
23 | Mar 16, 2020 2:00PM | Court 9 | Pool A 3 v 6 |
Joey Rodda (AUS/VIC)/Dallas Kuipers (AUS/VIC) | Lachlan Ward (AUS/SA)/Andrew Terry (AUS/SA) | 2-0 (21-18, 21-13) |
Duty Team: Jesse Beard (AUS/NSW)/Joshua Hillard (AUS/NSW) |
||||||
22 | Mar 16, 2020 1:10PM | Court 8 | Pool B 3 v 5 |
Shaun Andersen (AUS/Qld)/Lucas Sharpe Josefson (AUS/Qld) | Ewan Fowler (AUS/VIC)/Callum Davidson (AUS/VIC) | 1-2 (21-23, 21-14, 12-15) |
Duty Team: Matthew Watkins (AUS/Qld)/Diarmid Chappell (AUS/Qld) |
||||||
13 | Mar 16, 2020 1:10PM | Court 9 | Pool A 2 v 4 |
Dane Ukich (AUS/WA)/Oliver Oaten (AUS/WA) | Jesse Beard (AUS/NSW)/Joshua Hillard (AUS/NSW) | 2-0 (21-9, 21-16) |
Duty Team: Leighton Kelly (AUS/WA)/Bailey Williams (AUS/WA) |
||||||
43 | Mar 16, 2020 12:20PM | Court 8 | Pool B 1 v 8 |
Millon Jones (AUS/SA)/Rory Hart (AUS/SA) | Matthew Watkins (AUS/Qld)/Diarmid Chappell (AUS/Qld) | 2-0 (22-20, 21-14) |
Duty Team: William Bechler (AUS/SA)/Cohen Manning (AUS/SA) |
||||||
31 | Mar 16, 2020 12:20PM | Court 9 | Pool A 1 v 7 |
Jordan Cox (AUS/Qld)/Thomas Goody (AUS/Qld) | Riley Donovan (AUS/NSW)/Luke Clark (AUS/NSW) | 2-0 (21-7, 21-12) |
Duty Team: Leighton Kelly (AUS/WA)/Bailey Williams (AUS/WA) |
||||||
34 | Mar 16, 2020 11:30AM | Court 8 | Pool B 2 v 7 |
Thom Smith (AUS/NSW)/Kiefer Sinclair (AUS/NSW) | Jack McIntosh (AUS/Qld)/Thomas Roberts (AUS/Qld) | 2-0 (21-14, 21-13) |
Duty Team: Max Johnson (AUS/Qld)/Billy Greber (AUS/Qld) |
||||||
29 | Mar 16, 2020 11:30AM | Court 9 | Pool A 5 v 6 |
Leighton Kelly (AUS/WA)/Bailey Williams (AUS/WA) | Lachlan Ward (AUS/SA)/Andrew Terry (AUS/SA) | 2-1 (25-23, 19-21, 15-12) |
Duty Team: Joey Rodda (AUS/VIC)/Dallas Kuipers (AUS/VIC) |
||||||
26 | Mar 16, 2020 10:30AM | Court 8 | Pool B 4 v 5 |
William Bechler (AUS/SA)/Cohen Manning (AUS/SA) | Ewan Fowler (AUS/VIC)/Callum Davidson (AUS/VIC) | 2-0 (21-16, 21-14) |
Duty Team: Thom Smith (AUS/NSW)/Kiefer Sinclair (AUS/NSW) |
||||||
11 | Mar 16, 2020 10:30AM | Court 9 | Pool A 2 v 3 |
Dane Ukich (AUS/WA)/Oliver Oaten (AUS/WA) | Joey Rodda (AUS/VIC)/Dallas Kuipers (AUS/VIC) | 1-2 (21-18, 12-21, 7-15) |
Duty Team: Riley Donovan (AUS/NSW)/Luke Clark (AUS/NSW) |
||||||
45 | Mar 16, 2020 9:40AM | Court 8 | Pool B 3 v 8 |
Shaun Andersen (AUS/Qld)/Lucas Sharpe Josefson (AUS/Qld) | Matthew Watkins (AUS/Qld)/Diarmid Chappell (AUS/Qld) | 2-1 (16-21, 21-16, 15-13) |
Duty Team: Jack McIntosh (AUS/Qld)/Thomas Roberts (AUS/Qld) |
||||||
7 | Mar 16, 2020 9:40AM | Court 9 | Pool A 1 v 5 |
Jordan Cox (AUS/Qld)/Thomas Goody (AUS/Qld) | Leighton Kelly (AUS/WA)/Bailey Williams (AUS/WA) | 2-0 (21-12, 21-6) |
Duty Team: Lachlan Ward (AUS/SA)/Andrew Terry (AUS/SA) |
||||||
27 | Mar 16, 2020 8:50AM | Court 9 | Pool A 4 v 6 |
Jesse Beard (AUS/NSW)/Joshua Hillard (AUS/NSW) | Lachlan Ward (AUS/SA)/Andrew Terry (AUS/SA) | 1-2 (21-18, 20-22, 14-16) |
Duty Team: Joey Rodda (AUS/VIC)/Dallas Kuipers (AUS/VIC) |
||||||
10 | Mar 16, 2020 8:50AM | Court 8 | Pool B 1 v 6 |
Millon Jones (AUS/SA)/Rory Hart (AUS/SA) | Max Johnson (AUS/Qld)/Billy Greber (AUS/Qld) | 2-0 (21-19, 23-21) |
Duty Team: Ewan Fowler (AUS/VIC)/Callum Davidson (AUS/VIC) |
||||||
35 | Mar 16, 2020 8:00AM | Court 9 | Pool A 3 v 7 |
Joey Rodda (AUS/VIC)/Dallas Kuipers (AUS/VIC) | Riley Donovan (AUS/NSW)/Luke Clark (AUS/NSW) | 2-0 (21-10, 21-16) |
Duty Team: Lachlan Ward (AUS/SA)/Andrew Terry (AUS/SA) |
||||||
14 | Mar 16, 2020 8:00AM | Court 8 | Pool B 2 v 4 |
Thom Smith (AUS/NSW)/Kiefer Sinclair (AUS/NSW) | William Bechler (AUS/SA)/Cohen Manning (AUS/SA) | 2-1 (13-21, 21-13, 15-8) |
Duty Team: Max Johnson (AUS/Qld)/Billy Greber (AUS/Qld) |
||||||
38 | Mar 15, 2020 3:50PM | Court 1 | Pool B 4 v 7 |
William Bechler (AUS/SA)/Cohen Manning (AUS/SA) | Jack McIntosh (AUS/Qld)/Thomas Roberts (AUS/Qld) | 2-1 (21-9, 21-23, 15-6) |
Duty Team: Shaun Andersen (AUS/Qld)/Lucas Sharpe Josefson (AUS/Qld) |
||||||
19 | Mar 15, 2020 3:50PM | Court 12 | Pool A 3 v 4 |
Joey Rodda (AUS/VIC)/Dallas Kuipers (AUS/VIC) | Jesse Beard (AUS/NSW)/Joshua Hillard (AUS/NSW) | 2-1 (18-21, 21-12, 15-10) |
Duty Team: Jordan Cox (AUS/Qld)/Thomas Goody (AUS/Qld) |
||||||
47 | Mar 15, 2020 3:00PM | Court 1 | Pool B 5 v 8 |
Ewan Fowler (AUS/VIC)/Callum Davidson (AUS/VIC) | Matthew Watkins (AUS/Qld)/Diarmid Chappell (AUS/Qld) | 1-2 (18-21, 21-15, 12-15) |
Duty Team: Jack McIntosh (AUS/Qld)/Thomas Roberts (AUS/Qld) |
||||||
4 | Mar 15, 2020 3:00PM | Court 13 | Pool B 1 v 3 |
Millon Jones (AUS/SA)/Rory Hart (AUS/SA) | Shaun Andersen (AUS/Qld)/Lucas Sharpe Josefson (AUS/Qld) | 0-2 (17-21, 17-21) |
Duty Team: Thom Smith (AUS/NSW)/Kiefer Sinclair (AUS/NSW) |
||||||
1 | Mar 15, 2020 3:00PM | Court 12 | Pool A 1 v 2 |
Jordan Cox (AUS/Qld)/Thomas Goody (AUS/Qld) | Dane Ukich (AUS/WA)/Oliver Oaten (AUS/WA) | 2-0 (21-11, 21-14) |
Duty Team: Lachlan Ward (AUS/SA)/Andrew Terry (AUS/SA) |
||||||
42 | Mar 15, 2020 2:00PM | Court 1 | Pool B 6 v 7 |
Max Johnson (AUS/Qld)/Billy Greber (AUS/Qld) | Jack McIntosh (AUS/Qld)/Thomas Roberts (AUS/Qld) | 2-1 (21-23, 21-19, 15-11) |
Duty Team: Matthew Watkins (AUS/Qld)/Diarmid Chappell (AUS/Qld) |
||||||
37 | Mar 15, 2020 2:00PM | Court 12 | Pool A 4 v 7 |
Jesse Beard (AUS/NSW)/Joshua Hillard (AUS/NSW) | Riley Donovan (AUS/NSW)/Luke Clark (AUS/NSW) | 2-0 (21-4, 21-11) |
Duty Team: Dane Ukich (AUS/WA)/Oliver Oaten (AUS/WA) |
||||||
46 | Mar 15, 2020 1:10PM | Court 1 | Pool B 4 v 8 |
William Bechler (AUS/SA)/Cohen Manning (AUS/SA) | Matthew Watkins (AUS/Qld)/Diarmid Chappell (AUS/Qld) | 2-1 (21-19, 16-21, 20-18) |
Duty Team: Ewan Fowler (AUS/VIC)/Callum Davidson (AUS/VIC) |
||||||
15 | Mar 15, 2020 1:10PM | Court 12 | Pool A 2 v 5 |
Dane Ukich (AUS/WA)/Oliver Oaten (AUS/WA) | Leighton Kelly (AUS/WA)/Bailey Williams (AUS/WA) | 2-0 (21-16, 21-10) |
Duty Team: Jordan Cox (AUS/Qld)/Thomas Goody (AUS/Qld) |
||||||
18 | Mar 15, 2020 12:20PM | Court 1 | Pool B 2 v 6 |
Thom Smith (AUS/NSW)/Kiefer Sinclair (AUS/NSW) | Max Johnson (AUS/Qld)/Billy Greber (AUS/Qld) | 1-2 (16-21, 21-13, 13-15) |
Duty Team: Millon Jones (AUS/SA)/Rory Hart (AUS/SA) |
||||||
3 | Mar 15, 2020 12:20PM | Court 12 | Pool A 1 v 3 |
Jordan Cox (AUS/Qld)/Thomas Goody (AUS/Qld) | Joey Rodda (AUS/VIC)/Dallas Kuipers (AUS/VIC) | 2-0 (21-13, 21-14) |
Duty Team: Riley Donovan (AUS/NSW)/Luke Clark (AUS/NSW) |
||||||
39 | Mar 15, 2020 11:30AM | Court 12 | Pool A 5 v 7 |
Leighton Kelly (AUS/WA)/Bailey Williams (AUS/WA) | Riley Donovan (AUS/NSW)/Luke Clark (AUS/NSW) | 2-0 (21-15, 21-14) |
Duty Team: Joey Rodda (AUS/VIC)/Dallas Kuipers (AUS/VIC) |
||||||
6 | Mar 15, 2020 11:30AM | Court 1 | Pool B 1 v 4 |
Millon Jones (AUS/SA)/Rory Hart (AUS/SA) | William Bechler (AUS/SA)/Cohen Manning (AUS/SA) | 2-0 (21-13, 21-19) |
Duty Team: Shaun Andersen (AUS/Qld)/Lucas Sharpe Josefson (AUS/Qld) |
||||||
36 | Mar 15, 2020 10:30AM | Court 1 | Pool B 3 v 7 |
Shaun Andersen (AUS/Qld)/Lucas Sharpe Josefson (AUS/Qld) | Jack McIntosh (AUS/Qld)/Thomas Roberts (AUS/Qld) | 2-0 (24-22, 21-15) |
Duty Team: Millon Jones (AUS/SA)/Rory Hart (AUS/SA) |
||||||
17 | Mar 15, 2020 10:30AM | Court 12 | Pool A 2 v 6 |
Dane Ukich (AUS/WA)/Oliver Oaten (AUS/WA) | Lachlan Ward (AUS/SA)/Andrew Terry (AUS/SA) | 2-0 (21-19, 21-17) |
Duty Team: Leighton Kelly (AUS/WA)/Bailey Williams (AUS/WA) |
||||||
16 | Mar 15, 2020 9:40AM | Court 1 | Pool B 2 v 5 |
Thom Smith (AUS/NSW)/Kiefer Sinclair (AUS/NSW) | Ewan Fowler (AUS/VIC)/Callum Davidson (AUS/VIC) | 0-2 (18-21, 18-21) |
Duty Team: Jack McIntosh (AUS/Qld)/Thomas Roberts (AUS/Qld) |
||||||
5 | Mar 15, 2020 9:40AM | Court 12 | Pool A 1 v 4 |
Jordan Cox (AUS/Qld)/Thomas Goody (AUS/Qld) | Jesse Beard (AUS/NSW)/Joshua Hillard (AUS/NSW) | 2-0 (22-20, 21-16) |
Duty Team: Riley Donovan (AUS/NSW)/Luke Clark (AUS/NSW) |
||||||
48 | Mar 15, 2020 8:50AM | Court 1 | Pool B 6 v 8 |
Max Johnson (AUS/Qld)/Billy Greber (AUS/Qld) | Matthew Watkins (AUS/Qld)/Diarmid Chappell (AUS/Qld) | 2-1 (20-22, 21-13, 15-13) |
Duty Team: William Bechler (AUS/SA)/Cohen Manning (AUS/SA) |
||||||
21 | Mar 15, 2020 8:50AM | Court 12 | Pool A 3 v 5 |
Joey Rodda (AUS/VIC)/Dallas Kuipers (AUS/VIC) | Leighton Kelly (AUS/WA)/Bailey Williams (AUS/WA) | 2-0 (21-10, 22-20) |
Duty Team: Dane Ukich (AUS/WA)/Oliver Oaten (AUS/WA) |
||||||
8 | Mar 15, 2020 8:50AM | Court 13 | Pool B 1 v 5 |
Millon Jones (AUS/SA)/Rory Hart (AUS/SA) | Ewan Fowler (AUS/VIC)/Callum Davidson (AUS/VIC) | 2-0 (21-15, 21-15) |
Duty Team: Thom Smith (AUS/NSW)/Kiefer Sinclair (AUS/NSW) |
||||||
41 | Mar 15, 2020 8:00AM | Court 12 | Pool A 6 v 7 |
Lachlan Ward (AUS/SA)/Andrew Terry (AUS/SA) | Riley Donovan (AUS/NSW)/Luke Clark (AUS/NSW) | 2-0 (21-12, 21-16) |
Duty Team: Jesse Beard (AUS/NSW)/Joshua Hillard (AUS/NSW) |
||||||
12 | Mar 15, 2020 8:00AM | Court 1 | Pool B 2 v 3 |
Thom Smith (AUS/NSW)/Kiefer Sinclair (AUS/NSW) | Shaun Andersen (AUS/Qld)/Lucas Sharpe Josefson (AUS/Qld) | 1-2 (23-21, 16-21, 6-15) |
Duty Team: Ewan Fowler (AUS/VIC)/Callum Davidson (AUS/VIC) |