Match # |
Scheduled Date & Time | Court | Game Desc |
Team A | Team B | Result Forfeit Info |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
61 | Mar 18, 2020 5:00PM | Court TBA | Gold Medal | Natasha Neilson (AUS/Qld)/Kayla Stevens (AUS/Qld) | Aleah Hill (AUS/Qld)/Kayla Hill (AUS/Qld) | 2-0 (21-12, 21-12) |
Duty Team: TBA |
||||||
60 | Mar 18, 2020 4:00PM | Court TBA | Bronze Medal | Sienna Arena (AUS/VIC)/Ella Mustovic (AUS/VIC) | Luella Greer (AUS/VIC)/Caitlin O (AUS/VIC) | 2-0 (21-12, 21-15) |
Duty Team: TBA |
||||||
40 | Mar 18, 2020 12:00PM | Court TBA | 9th-12th Place Playoff | Aggie Barber (AUS/NSW)/Mali Towers (AUS/NSW) | Tandia Briggs (AUS/Qld)/Sophia Dobson (AUS/Qld) | 1-2 (21-19, 7-21, 12-15) |
Duty Team: TBA |
||||||
54 | Mar 18, 2020 11:00AM | Court TBA | 5th-8th Place Playoff | Shae Williams (AUS/SA)/Lucy white (AUS/SA) | Ella Schabort (AUS/WA)/Jennifer Parker (AUS/WA) | 0-2 (17-21, 13-21) |
Duty Team: TBA |
||||||
44 | Mar 18, 2020 11:00AM | Court TBA | 13th-16th Place Playoff | Charlotte Crough (AUS/VIC)/Eliza Forbes (AUS/VIC) | Parri Barrele (AUS/NSW)/Alexandria Smith (AUS/NSW) | 0-2 (14-21, 19-21) |
Duty Team: TBA |
||||||
55 | Mar 18, 2020 10:00AM | Court TBA | 5th-8th Place Playoff | Phoebe Lewis (AUS/WA)/Sophie Strachan (AUS/WA) | Georgie Vanloo (AUS/SA)/Hannah McLean-Wright (AUS/SA) | 2-0 (21-14, 21-11) |
Duty Team: TBA |
||||||
41 | Mar 18, 2020 10:00AM | Court TBA | 9th-12th Place Playoff | Ruby Archer (AUS/ACT)/Jacinta Tattersal (AUS/ACT) | Jenna Sampson (AUS/ACT)/Amanda Uren (AUS/ACT) | 2-0 (21-13, 21-9) |
Duty Team: TBA |
||||||
45 | Mar 18, 2020 9:00AM | Court TBA | 13th-16th Place Playoff | Maggie Fahey (AUS/SA)/Ruby Deakin (AUS/SA) | Ayla Harmer (AUS/Qld)/Ruby Lonsdale (AUS/Qld) | 0-2 (20-22, 14-21) |
Duty Team: TBA |
||||||
58 | Mar 17, 2020 4:40PM | Court TBA | Semi-Finals | Luella Greer (AUS/VIC)/Caitlin O (AUS/VIC) | Aleah Hill (AUS/Qld)/Kayla Hill (AUS/Qld) | 1-2 (26-28, 21-14, 11-15) |
Duty Team: TBA |
||||||
59 | Mar 17, 2020 3:50PM | Court TBA | Semi-Finals | Natasha Neilson (AUS/Qld)/Kayla Stevens (AUS/Qld) | Sienna Arena (AUS/VIC)/Ella Mustovic (AUS/VIC) | 2-0 (21-19, 21-15) |
Duty Team: TBA |
||||||
56 | Mar 17, 2020 3:00PM | Court TBA | 5th-8th Place Playoff | Georgie Vanloo (AUS/SA)/Hannah McLean-Wright (AUS/SA) | Ella Schabort (AUS/WA)/Jennifer Parker (AUS/WA) | 2-0 (21-18, 21-17) |
Duty Team: TBA |
||||||
57 | Mar 17, 2020 2:00PM | Court TBA | 5th-8th Place Playoff | Phoebe Lewis (AUS/WA)/Sophie Strachan (AUS/WA) | Shae Williams (AUS/SA)/Lucy white (AUS/SA) | 2-0 (21-14, 21-15) |
Duty Team: TBA |
||||||
46 | Mar 17, 2020 2:00PM | Court TBA | 13th-16th Place Playoff | Ayla Harmer (AUS/Qld)/Ruby Lonsdale (AUS/Qld) | Parri Barrele (AUS/NSW)/Alexandria Smith (AUS/NSW) | 2-0 (21-8, 21-16) |
Duty Team: TBA |
||||||
47 | Mar 17, 2020 1:10PM | Court TBA | 13th-16th Place Playoff | Maggie Fahey (AUS/SA)/Ruby Deakin (AUS/SA) | Charlotte Crough (AUS/VIC)/Eliza Forbes (AUS/VIC) | 2-0 (21-11, 21-12) |
Duty Team: TBA |
||||||
43 | Mar 17, 2020 1:10PM | Court TBA | 9th-12th Place Playoff | Ruby Archer (AUS/ACT)/Jacinta Tattersal (AUS/ACT) | Aggie Barber (AUS/NSW)/Mali Towers (AUS/NSW) | 2-0 (21-13, 21-14) |
Duty Team: TBA |
||||||
42 | Mar 17, 2020 1:10PM | Court TBA | 9th-12th Place Playoff | Tandia Briggs (AUS/Qld)/Sophia Dobson (AUS/Qld) | Jenna Sampson (AUS/ACT)/Amanda Uren (AUS/ACT) | 0-2 (17-21, 12-21) |
Duty Team: TBA |
||||||
53 | Mar 17, 2020 11:30AM | Court TBA | Quarter Finals | Sienna Arena (AUS/VIC)/Ella Mustovic (AUS/VIC) | Shae Williams (AUS/SA)/Lucy white (AUS/SA) | 2-1 (17-21, 21-17, 15-5) |
Duty Team: TBA |
||||||
52 | Mar 17, 2020 11:30AM | Court TBA | Quarter Finals | Ella Schabort (AUS/WA)/Jennifer Parker (AUS/WA) | Aleah Hill (AUS/Qld)/Kayla Hill (AUS/Qld) | 0-2 (19-21, 20-22) |
Duty Team: TBA |
||||||
51 | Mar 17, 2020 10:30AM | Court TBA | Quarter Finals | Luella Greer (AUS/VIC)/Caitlin O (AUS/VIC) | Georgie Vanloo (AUS/SA)/Hannah McLean-Wright (AUS/SA) | 2-0 (21-17, 21-17) |
Duty Team: TBA |
||||||
50 | Mar 17, 2020 10:30AM | Court TBA | Quarter Finals | Natasha Neilson (AUS/Qld)/Kayla Stevens (AUS/Qld) | Phoebe Lewis (AUS/WA)/Sophie Strachan (AUS/WA) | 2-0 (21-16, 21-11) |
Duty Team: TBA |
||||||
49 | Mar 17, 2020 9:40AM | Court TBA | 13th-16th Place Playoff | Charlotte Crough (AUS/VIC)/Eliza Forbes (AUS/VIC) | Ayla Harmer (AUS/Qld)/Ruby Lonsdale (AUS/Qld) | 2-1 (20-22, 21-16, 15-6) |
Duty Team: TBA |
||||||
48 | Mar 17, 2020 9:40AM | Court TBA | 13th-16th Place Playoff | Maggie Fahey (AUS/SA)/Ruby Deakin (AUS/SA) | Parri Barrele (AUS/NSW)/Alexandria Smith (AUS/NSW) | 2-0 (21-11, 21-12) |
Duty Team: TBA |
||||||
39 | Mar 17, 2020 8:50AM | Court TBA | Round of 12 | Ella Schabort (AUS/WA)/Jennifer Parker (AUS/WA) | Tandia Briggs (AUS/Qld)/Sophia Dobson (AUS/Qld) | 2-0 (21-14, 21-6) |
Duty Team: TBA |
||||||
38 | Mar 17, 2020 8:50AM | Court TBA | Round of 12 | Luella Greer (AUS/VIC)/Caitlin O (AUS/VIC) | Jenna Sampson (AUS/ACT)/Amanda Uren (AUS/ACT) | 2-1 (21-14, 18-21, 15-8) |
Duty Team: TBA |
||||||
37 | Mar 17, 2020 8:00AM | Court TBA | Round of 12 | Ruby Archer (AUS/ACT)/Jacinta Tattersal (AUS/ACT) | Phoebe Lewis (AUS/WA)/Sophie Strachan (AUS/WA) | 1-2 (21-11, 19-21, 15-17) |
Duty Team: TBA |
||||||
36 | Mar 17, 2020 8:00AM | Court TBA | Round of 12 | Shae Williams (AUS/SA)/Lucy white (AUS/SA) | Aggie Barber (AUS/NSW)/Mali Towers (AUS/NSW) | 2-1 (19-21, 21-13, 15-12) |
Duty Team: TBA |
||||||
12 | Mar 16, 2020 4:40PM | Court 6 | Pool C 1 v 5 |
Sienna Arena (AUS/VIC)/Ella Mustovic (AUS/VIC) | Ruby Archer (AUS/ACT)/Jacinta Tattersal (AUS/ACT) | 2-0 (21-14, 21-10) |
Duty Team: Georgie Vanloo (AUS/SA)/Hannah McLean-Wright (AUS/SA) |
||||||
2 | Mar 16, 2020 3:50PM | Court 6 | Pool B 1 v 2 |
Phoebe Lewis (AUS/WA)/Sophie Strachan (AUS/WA) | Jenna Sampson (AUS/ACT)/Amanda Uren (AUS/ACT) | 2-1 (21-23, 21-9, 15-6) |
Duty Team: Aleah Hill (AUS/Qld)/Kayla Hill (AUS/Qld) |
||||||
23 | Mar 16, 2020 3:00PM | Court 6 | Pool B 4 v 5 |
Shae Williams (AUS/SA)/Lucy white (AUS/SA) | Aleah Hill (AUS/Qld)/Kayla Hill (AUS/Qld) | 0-2 (19-21, 15-21) |
Duty Team: Charlotte Crough (AUS/VIC)/Eliza Forbes (AUS/VIC) |
||||||
21 | Mar 16, 2020 3:00PM | Court 7 | Pool C 2 v 4 |
Georgie Vanloo (AUS/SA)/Hannah McLean-Wright (AUS/SA) | Parri Barrele (AUS/NSW)/Alexandria Smith (AUS/NSW) | 2-0 (21-10, 21-8) |
Duty Team: Tandia Briggs (AUS/Qld)/Sophia Dobson (AUS/Qld) |
||||||
31 | Mar 16, 2020 2:00PM | Court 6 | Pool C 3 v 5 |
Ayla Harmer (AUS/Qld)/Ruby Lonsdale (AUS/Qld) | Ruby Archer (AUS/ACT)/Jacinta Tattersal (AUS/ACT) | 1-2 (11-21, 21-16, 9-15) |
Duty Team: Sienna Arena (AUS/VIC)/Ella Mustovic (AUS/VIC) |
||||||
15 | Mar 16, 2020 1:10PM | Court 6 | Pool C 1 v 6 |
Sienna Arena (AUS/VIC)/Ella Mustovic (AUS/VIC) | Tandia Briggs (AUS/Qld)/Sophia Dobson (AUS/Qld) | 2-0 (21-10, 21-14) |
Duty Team: Georgie Vanloo (AUS/SA)/Hannah McLean-Wright (AUS/SA) |
||||||
1 | Mar 16, 2020 1:10PM | Court 7 | Pool A 1 v 2 |
Natasha Neilson (AUS/Qld)/Kayla Stevens (AUS/Qld) | Aggie Barber (AUS/NSW)/Mali Towers (AUS/NSW) | 2-0 (21-15, 21-6) |
Duty Team: Maggie Fahey (AUS/SA)/Ruby Deakin (AUS/SA) |
||||||
18 | Mar 16, 2020 12:20PM | Court 6 | Pool C 2 v 3 |
Georgie Vanloo (AUS/SA)/Hannah McLean-Wright (AUS/SA) | Ayla Harmer (AUS/Qld)/Ruby Lonsdale (AUS/Qld) | 2-1 (17-21, 21-19, 15-9) |
Duty Team: Parri Barrele (AUS/NSW)/Alexandria Smith (AUS/NSW) |
||||||
5 | Mar 16, 2020 12:20PM | Court 7 | Pool B 3 v 4 |
Charlotte Crough (AUS/VIC)/Eliza Forbes (AUS/VIC) | Shae Williams (AUS/SA)/Lucy white (AUS/SA) | 0-2 (14-21, 18-21) |
Duty Team: Jenna Sampson (AUS/ACT)/Amanda Uren (AUS/ACT) |
||||||
8 | Mar 16, 2020 11:30AM | Court 6 | Pool B 1 v 5 |
Phoebe Lewis (AUS/WA)/Sophie Strachan (AUS/WA) | Aleah Hill (AUS/Qld)/Kayla Hill (AUS/Qld) | 0-2 (14-21, 14-21) |
Duty Team: Shae Williams (AUS/SA)/Lucy white (AUS/SA) |
||||||
4 | Mar 16, 2020 11:30AM | Court 7 | Pool A 3 v 4 |
Ella Schabort (AUS/WA)/Jennifer Parker (AUS/WA) | Luella Greer (AUS/VIC)/Caitlin O (AUS/VIC) | 2-1 (17-21, 21-19, 17-15) |
Duty Team: Aggie Barber (AUS/NSW)/Mali Towers (AUS/NSW) |
||||||
7 | Mar 16, 2020 10:30AM | Court 7 | Pool A 1 v 5 |
Natasha Neilson (AUS/Qld)/Kayla Stevens (AUS/Qld) | Maggie Fahey (AUS/SA)/Ruby Deakin (AUS/SA) | 2-0 (21-17, 21-15) |
Duty Team: Luella Greer (AUS/VIC)/Caitlin O (AUS/VIC) |
||||||
24 | Mar 16, 2020 9:40AM | Court 6 | Pool C 2 v 5 |
Georgie Vanloo (AUS/SA)/Hannah McLean-Wright (AUS/SA) | Ruby Archer (AUS/ACT)/Jacinta Tattersal (AUS/ACT) | 2-1 (21-14, 14-21, 15-11) |
Duty Team: Parri Barrele (AUS/NSW)/Alexandria Smith (AUS/NSW) |
||||||
11 | Mar 16, 2020 9:40AM | Court 7 | Pool B 2 v 3 |
Jenna Sampson (AUS/ACT)/Amanda Uren (AUS/ACT) | Charlotte Crough (AUS/VIC)/Eliza Forbes (AUS/VIC) | 2-1 (21-11, 13-21, 15-11) |
Duty Team: Phoebe Lewis (AUS/WA)/Sophie Strachan (AUS/WA) |
||||||
10 | Mar 16, 2020 8:50AM | Court 7 | Pool A 2 v 3 |
Aggie Barber (AUS/NSW)/Mali Towers (AUS/NSW) | Ella Schabort (AUS/WA)/Jennifer Parker (AUS/WA) | 2-1 (21-11, 14-21, 15-7) |
Duty Team: Natasha Neilson (AUS/Qld)/Kayla Stevens (AUS/Qld) |
||||||
9 | Mar 16, 2020 8:50AM | Court 6 | Pool C 1 v 4 |
Sienna Arena (AUS/VIC)/Ella Mustovic (AUS/VIC) | Parri Barrele (AUS/NSW)/Alexandria Smith (AUS/NSW) | 2-0 (21-14, 21-11) |
Duty Team: Ayla Harmer (AUS/Qld)/Ruby Lonsdale (AUS/Qld) |
||||||
32 | Mar 16, 2020 8:00AM | Court 6 | Pool C 3 v 6 |
Ayla Harmer (AUS/Qld)/Ruby Lonsdale (AUS/Qld) | Tandia Briggs (AUS/Qld)/Sophia Dobson (AUS/Qld) | 0-2 (16-21, 12-21) |
Duty Team: Ruby Archer (AUS/ACT)/Jacinta Tattersal (AUS/ACT) |
||||||
22 | Mar 16, 2020 8:00AM | Court 7 | Pool A 4 v 5 |
Luella Greer (AUS/VIC)/Caitlin O (AUS/VIC) | Maggie Fahey (AUS/SA)/Ruby Deakin (AUS/SA) | 2-0 (21-17, 21-10) |
Duty Team: Ella Schabort (AUS/WA)/Jennifer Parker (AUS/WA) |
||||||
33 | Mar 15, 2020 3:50PM | Court 2 | Pool C 4 v 5 |
Parri Barrele (AUS/NSW)/Alexandria Smith (AUS/NSW) | Ruby Archer (AUS/ACT)/Jacinta Tattersal (AUS/ACT) | 0-2 (18-21, 13-21) |
Duty Team: Tandia Briggs (AUS/Qld)/Sophia Dobson (AUS/Qld) |
||||||
20 | Mar 15, 2020 3:00PM | Court 2 | Pool B 1 v 3 |
Phoebe Lewis (AUS/WA)/Sophie Strachan (AUS/WA) | Charlotte Crough (AUS/VIC)/Eliza Forbes (AUS/VIC) | 1-2 (20-22, 21-14, 9-15) |
Duty Team: Aleah Hill (AUS/Qld)/Kayla Hill (AUS/Qld) |
||||||
3 | Mar 15, 2020 2:00PM | Court 2 | Pool C 1 v 2 |
Sienna Arena (AUS/VIC)/Ella Mustovic (AUS/VIC) | Georgie Vanloo (AUS/SA)/Hannah McLean-Wright (AUS/SA) | 1-2 (21-16, 15-21, 11-15) |
Duty Team: Ruby Archer (AUS/ACT)/Jacinta Tattersal (AUS/ACT) |
||||||
35 | Mar 15, 2020 1:10PM | Court 8 | Pool C 5 v 6 |
Ruby Archer (AUS/ACT)/Jacinta Tattersal (AUS/ACT) | Tandia Briggs (AUS/Qld)/Sophia Dobson (AUS/Qld) | 2-1 (21-16, 13-21, 15-11) |
Duty Team: Parri Barrele (AUS/NSW)/Alexandria Smith (AUS/NSW) |
||||||
16 | Mar 15, 2020 1:10PM | Court 9 | Pool A 2 v 5 |
Aggie Barber (AUS/NSW)/Mali Towers (AUS/NSW) | Maggie Fahey (AUS/SA)/Ruby Deakin (AUS/SA) | 1-2 (10-21, 21-16, 12-15) |
Duty Team: Luella Greer (AUS/VIC)/Caitlin O (AUS/VIC) |
||||||
29 | Mar 15, 2020 12:20PM | Court 8 | Pool B 3 v 5 |
Charlotte Crough (AUS/VIC)/Eliza Forbes (AUS/VIC) | Aleah Hill (AUS/Qld)/Kayla Hill (AUS/Qld) | 0-2 (13-21, 19-21) |
Duty Team: TBA |
||||||
26 | Mar 15, 2020 12:20PM | Court 9 | Pool B 2 v 4 |
Jenna Sampson (AUS/ACT)/Amanda Uren (AUS/ACT) | Shae Williams (AUS/SA)/Lucy white (AUS/SA) | 0-2 (18-21, 19-21) |
Duty Team: Phoebe Lewis (AUS/WA)/Sophie Strachan (AUS/WA) |
||||||
30 | Mar 15, 2020 11:30AM | Court 8 | Pool C 3 v 4 |
Ayla Harmer (AUS/Qld)/Ruby Lonsdale (AUS/Qld) | Parri Barrele (AUS/NSW)/Alexandria Smith (AUS/NSW) | 2-1 (21-18, 3-21, 15-11) |
Duty Team: Tandia Briggs (AUS/Qld)/Sophia Dobson (AUS/Qld) |
||||||
19 | Mar 15, 2020 11:30AM | Court 9 | Pool A 1 v 3 |
Natasha Neilson (AUS/Qld)/Kayla Stevens (AUS/Qld) | Ella Schabort (AUS/WA)/Jennifer Parker (AUS/WA) | 2-0 (21-18, 21-17) |
Duty Team: Maggie Fahey (AUS/SA)/Ruby Deakin (AUS/SA) |
||||||
27 | Mar 15, 2020 10:30AM | Court 8 | Pool C 2 v 6 |
Georgie Vanloo (AUS/SA)/Hannah McLean-Wright (AUS/SA) | Tandia Briggs (AUS/Qld)/Sophia Dobson (AUS/Qld) | 2-0 (21-11, 22-20) |
Duty Team: Ayla Harmer (AUS/Qld)/Ruby Lonsdale (AUS/Qld) |
||||||
25 | Mar 15, 2020 10:30AM | Court 9 | Pool A 2 v 4 |
Aggie Barber (AUS/NSW)/Mali Towers (AUS/NSW) | Luella Greer (AUS/VIC)/Caitlin O (AUS/VIC) | 0-2 (18-21, 14-21) |
Duty Team: Natasha Neilson (AUS/Qld)/Kayla Stevens (AUS/Qld) |
||||||
17 | Mar 15, 2020 9:40AM | Court 9 | Pool B 2 v 5 |
Jenna Sampson (AUS/ACT)/Amanda Uren (AUS/ACT) | Aleah Hill (AUS/Qld)/Kayla Hill (AUS/Qld) | 1-2 (8-21, 21-17, 12-15) |
Duty Team: Shae Williams (AUS/SA)/Lucy white (AUS/SA) |
||||||
6 | Mar 15, 2020 9:40AM | Court 8 | Pool C 1 v 3 |
Sienna Arena (AUS/VIC)/Ella Mustovic (AUS/VIC) | Ayla Harmer (AUS/Qld)/Ruby Lonsdale (AUS/Qld) | 2-0 (21-16, 21-7) |
Duty Team: Ruby Archer (AUS/ACT)/Jacinta Tattersal (AUS/ACT) |
||||||
28 | Mar 15, 2020 8:50AM | Court 9 | Pool A 3 v 5 |
Ella Schabort (AUS/WA)/Jennifer Parker (AUS/WA) | Maggie Fahey (AUS/SA)/Ruby Deakin (AUS/SA) | 2-0 (21-17, 21-14) |
Duty Team: Aggie Barber (AUS/NSW)/Mali Towers (AUS/NSW) |
||||||
14 | Mar 15, 2020 8:50AM | Court 8 | Pool B 1 v 4 |
Phoebe Lewis (AUS/WA)/Sophie Strachan (AUS/WA) | Shae Williams (AUS/SA)/Lucy white (AUS/SA) | 2-1 (21-6, 19-21, 15-13) |
Duty Team: Charlotte Crough (AUS/VIC)/Eliza Forbes (AUS/VIC) |
||||||
34 | Mar 15, 2020 8:00AM | Court 8 | Pool C 4 v 6 |
Parri Barrele (AUS/NSW)/Alexandria Smith (AUS/NSW) | Tandia Briggs (AUS/Qld)/Sophia Dobson (AUS/Qld) | 2-1 (20-22, 21-17, 15-11) |
Duty Team: Sienna Arena (AUS/VIC)/Ella Mustovic (AUS/VIC) |
||||||
13 | Mar 15, 2020 8:00AM | Court 9 | Pool A 1 v 4 |
Natasha Neilson (AUS/Qld)/Kayla Stevens (AUS/Qld) | Luella Greer (AUS/VIC)/Caitlin O (AUS/VIC) | 2-0 (21-9, 21-16) |
Duty Team: Ella Schabort (AUS/WA)/Jennifer Parker (AUS/WA) |